official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
1:23.26
53.13
2
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+0.12
54.18
3
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+0.40
56.64
4
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+0.56
58.04
5
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
+0.78
59.97
6
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+1.09
62.69
7
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+1.12
62.95
8
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+1.45
65.84
9
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+1.55
66.72
10
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+2.13
71.81
11
LEFEVRE Cassell
2001
USA
+2.31
73.38
12
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.70
76.80
13
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+3.24
81.54
14
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+3.33
82.33
15
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+3.46
83.47
16
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+3.77
86.18
17
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+4.55
93.02
18
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+5.69
103.02
19
TESLAA Tommy
2001
USA
+5.74
103.46
20
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
+5.83
104.25
21
AMON-FRANCESCHI Bruno
2001
USA
+6.40
109.24
22
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+7.05
114.94
22
PAQUETTE William
2001
CAN
+7.05
114.94
24
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
+8.03
123.53
25
PARSONS Zack
2002
USA
+8.16
124.67
26
SMITH Oliver
2002
USA
+8.37
126.52
27
PAREKH Lucas
2003
USA
+8.56
128.18
28
STUTZKE Dylan
2000
USA
+8.64
128.88
29
ANDERSON Tyler
2003
USA
+9.07
132.65
30
HAGEN Grant
2003
USA
+9.53
136.69
31
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
+9.81
139.14
32
POLSTER Tay
2003
USA
+10.16
142.21
33
GOSS Guthrie
2002
USA
+10.75
147.38
34
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+10.82
148.00
35
MESSNER Chilli
2002
USA
+10.92
148.87
36
WILEY Cooper
2002
USA
+11.02
149.75
37
HORSCH Caleb
2002
USA
+11.28
152.03
38
CHILDRESS Jack
2003
USA
+12.28
160.80
39
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
+12.35
161.41
40
OVERBY Parker
2002
USA
+12.61
163.69
41
PULLEN Tommy
2002
USA
+12.92
166.41
42
ROBINSON Peter
2003
CAN
+14.64
181.49
43
ROMANZI Cooper
2003
USA
+15.40
188.15
44
SNYDER-SMITH Owen
2003
USA
+15.43
188.42
45
LEAR Evan
2003
USA
+15.86
192.19
46
HARLOW Zachary
2002
USA
+17.69
208.23
47
HARPER Colin
2003
USA
+17.96
210.60
48
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
+18.54
215.68
49
WEBB Luke
2003
USA
+19.80
226.73
50
SCHLOPY Mason
2003
USA
+19.98
228.31
51
KITCHING Norman
2002
USA
+22.85
253.47
52
WOLFE Benjamin
2003
USA
+22.91
254.00
53
PACE Gabriel
2003
USA
+23.04
255.14
54
PARCO Carson
2003
USA
+25.08
273.02
55
SZER Rory
2003
AUS
+31.87
332.56
56
WALSH Jimmy
2003
USA
+34.48
355.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GOWE Nathan
2003
USA
BARWICK Graham
2003
USA
WESTMAN Cale
2002
USA
HISLOP Sam
2002
USA
SCROGGINS Tucker
2000
USA
HATHORNE Wade
2002
USA
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
MALLINEN Finn
2002
USA
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
REGELBRUGGE Charlie
2001
USA
STOCK Lucas
2002
AUT
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
Disqualified 1st run