official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
1:05.46
6.00
2
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+0.15
8.47
3
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+0.60
15.90
4
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+0.89
20.68
5
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+0.94
21.51
6
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+0.99
22.33
7
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+1.01
22.66
7
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+1.01
22.66
9
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+1.05
23.32
10
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+1.08
23.82
11
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+1.12
24.48
12
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+1.29
27.28
13
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+1.41
29.26
14
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+1.47
30.25
15
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+1.48
30.42
16
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+1.60
32.40
17
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+1.61
32.56
18
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+1.74
34.71
19
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+1.81
35.86
20
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+1.97
38.50
21
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+2.06
39.99
22
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+2.11
40.81
23
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+2.22
42.63
24
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+2.59
48.73
25
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+2.81
52.36
26
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+2.90
53.85
27
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+3.18
58.47
28
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+3.30
60.45
29
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+3.43
62.59
30
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
+3.60
65.40
31
GRABINSKI Adrien
1999
CAN
+3.75
67.87
32
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+3.93
70.84
33
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+3.96
71.33
34
KOWALCZYK Myles
2000
CAN
+3.99
71.83
35
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+4.01
72.16
36
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+4.16
74.63
37
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
+4.22
75.62
38
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
+4.27
76.45
39
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+4.30
76.94
40
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+4.52
80.57
41
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+5.04
89.15
42
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+5.48
96.41
43
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+5.82
102.02
44
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
+5.84
102.35
45
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
+5.92
103.67
46
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+6.00
104.99
46
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+6.00
104.99
48
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+6.03
105.49
49
APPLEGATH Liam
2001
CAN
+6.37
111.10
50
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+6.39
111.43
51
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
+6.52
113.57
52
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
+6.54
113.90
53
FORSYTH Jack
2000
CAN
+6.90
119.84
54
MATEJKO Adam
2001
CAN
+6.91
120.01
55
DALTON Eric
1999
CAN
+7.34
127.10
56
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+7.60
131.39
57
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+8.00
137.99
58
KURKJIAN Anthony
2001
CAN
+8.40
144.59
59
ERICKSON Bennett
1999
CAN
+8.51
146.40
60
MIX Reid
2001
CAN
+8.78
150.86
61
WELSH Evan
2000
CAN
+9.03
154.98
62
KINOSHITA Joshua
2001
CAN
+9.58
164.06
Did not finish 1st run
CAMPBELL Chase
2001
CAN
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1998
MKD
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run