official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
1:36.83
55.15
2
ZOUHAROVA Natalie
2002
CZE
+0.80
61.18
3
POSPISILOVA Klara
1999
CZE
+1.59
67.14
4
CHROUSTOVA Sarka
1998
CZE
+3.25
79.65
5
WROBEL Oliwia
1999
POL
+3.95
84.93
6
TREJBALOVA Linda
2003
CZE
+4.69
90.51
7
VYDROVA Viktorie
2000
CZE
+5.49
96.54
8
ZEMANOVA Monika
1998
CZE
+5.58
97.22
9
LUKASOVA Alena
1999
CZE
+5.65
97.75
10
NOVOTNA Dora
2002
CZE
+6.14
101.44
11
STRAUBOVA Caroline
2001
CZE
+6.65
105.28
12
KESTLOVA Adela
2002
CZE
+6.81
106.49
13
SVATOSOVA Barbora
2000
CZE
+7.08
108.53
14
DVORAKOVA Ema
2001
CZE
+7.50
111.69
15
KORISTKOVA Eliska
1999
CZE
+7.62
112.60
16
HLAVONOVA Tereza
2002
CZE
+8.41
118.55
17
LAIN Viktorie
2001
CZE
+8.97
122.77
18
SOBAS Weronika
2001
POL
+9.43
126.24
19
STASZOWSKA Agata
2002
CZE
+9.74
128.58
20
ZOLTEK Emilia
2003
POL
+9.77
128.81
21
LUKASOVA Hana
2001
CZE
+10.20
132.05
22
MAGNUSDOTTIR Kristin Sara
2002
ISL
+10.45
133.93
23
INGVADOTTIR Hjordis Birna
2000
ISL
+10.77
136.34
24
HRUSKOVA Antonie
2002
CZE
+10.98
137.93
25
JAROSZ Zuzanna
2002
POL
+11.48
141.70
26
JANSOVA Denisa
2002
CZE
+12.44
148.93
27
BRILLOVA Ema
2003
CZE
+15.29
170.42
28
KARA Sila
2000
TUR
+15.84
174.57
29
KUPCOVA Aneta
2001
CZE
+18.06
191.30
30
SORMOVA Adela
2003
CZE
+20.60
210.45
31
TOMASKOVA Eliska
2003
CZE
+21.81
219.58
32
TUFEKCI Peri
2002
TUR
+22.96
228.25
33
PAVLIDISOVA Natalie
2003
CZE
+23.47
232.09
34
TOSOVSKA Klara
2003
CZE
+27.27
260.74
35
RUZKOVA Marketa
2003
CZE
+28.54
270.31
36
STEINHAUSEROVA Valentina
2002
CZE
+31.56
293.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NECHUTNA Karolina
2003
CZE
WILCZYNSKA Iga
2001
POL
BRANDEJSOVA Anna
2003
CZE
SVANCAROVA Nikola
1991
CZE
RUZICKOVA Karolina
2002
SVK
HAJKOVA Karolina
2001
CZE
SLECHTOVA Klara
1997
CZE
LANKOVA Stepanka
2002
CZE
PALMOVA Marie
2002
CZE
BRYDLOVA Sofie
2002
CZE
SOUCKOVA Tereza
2001
CZE
KESTLOVA Viktorie
2002
CZE
ZAKRZEWSKA Maja
2001
POL
GASPARIKOVA Klara
2001
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run