official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DERKS Kiara
2001
NED
1:43.72
21.20
2
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
+0.07
21.69
3
FISCHER Pauline
2003
GER
+0.39
23.94
4
KORPIO Nella
1999
FIN
+0.58
25.28
5
LIPP Elina
2002
GER
+0.77
26.62
6
BOGNER Marie
2004
GER
+0.90
27.53
7
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
+1.26
30.07
8
RABOU Noa
2004
NED
+2.08
35.84
9
FROMMER Lena
2005
AUT
+2.55
39.15
10
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
+2.61
39.57
11
VAN PUYVELDE Naya
2005
BEL
+3.07
42.81
12
BECK Madeleine
2004
LIE
+3.11
43.09
13
SALZGEBER Angelina
2004
AUT
+3.37
44.92
14
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
+3.54
46.12
15
BUTLER Molly
2006
GBR
+3.97
49.14
16
MUXEL Antonia
2006
AUT
+4.31
51.53
17
ZEGG Leonie
2004
AUT
+4.43
52.38
18
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
2003
AUT
+4.47
52.66
19
WEILGUNY Sara
2004
AUT
+4.77
54.77
20
VORRE Clara-Marie Holmer
2003
DEN
+4.95
56.04
21
LJUTIC Dora
2005
CRO
+5.54
60.19
22
LANZINGER Klara
2005
AUT
+5.73
61.53
23
JAGER Myrthe
2006
NED
+7.14
71.45
24
TEN RAA Joyce
2003
LUX
+11.03
98.83
25
NENDWICH Sarah
2006
SRB
+11.77
104.04
26
MEIJER Inge
2005
NED
+12.01
105.73
27
INGVADOTTIR Hjordis Birna
2000
ISL
+12.85
111.64
28
TROOST Mirte
2006
NED
+17.04
141.13
29
LUTTEKES Marit
2006
NED
+17.66
145.49
30
LOPIK VAN Miranda
1998
NED
+23.28
185.05
31
FENIJN Charlotte
2005
NED
+23.73
188.22
32
DUDAL Lore
2005
BEL
+25.91
203.56
33
MEINEN Sarah
2006
NED
+29.44
228.40
34
BOELE Anouk
2005
NED
+40.65
307.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
MARWIJK VAN Liva
2006
NED
YOXALL Sophie
2006
NED
GERZON Femke
2005
NED
SCHERPS Annika
2004
NED
POLANYI Lili
2004
HUN
DORRE Lorena
2006
NED
HOFHERR Eva
2005
AUT
YILDIRIM Ceren Reyhan
2004
TUR
PRANGER Laura
2006
AUT
BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov
1999
DEN
ACKER Filippa
2004
AUT
BARTHOLOMEUS Leonie
2003
GER
MADSEN Kristiane Roer
2002
DEN
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla Bjorg
1999
ISL
HUNDEGGER Nadine
2005
AUT
BENTZ Paulina
2005
AUT
RODARI Lisa
2001
ITA
SCHLOSSER Paulina
2001
GER
LINGG Charlotte
1999
LIE
MANGOLD Luisa
2000
GER
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
Did not start 1st run