official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
1:19.25
22.70
2
WIESER Emma
2003
ITA
+0.05
23.16
3
SCHLOSSER Paulina
2001
GER
+0.11
23.71
4
VIVIANI Serena
1999
ITA
+0.67
28.87
5
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
+0.69
29.06
6
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
+0.78
29.88
7
GAUL Sammie
2001
AUS
+0.80
30.07
8
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
+1.17
33.48
9
PIZZINATO Cecilia
2004
ITA
+1.23
34.03
10
SKOROKHODOVA Alexandra
2006
KAZ
+1.24
34.12
11
SMYTH Mikayla
2005
NZL
+1.25
34.21
11
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
+1.25
34.21
13
RABOU Noa
2004
NED
+1.36
35.23
14
CAROLLI Francesca
2004
ITA
+1.50
36.52
15
SINIGOI Caterina
2003
ITA
+1.66
37.99
16
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+1.76
38.91
17
MEDINA GIRONES Iria
2003
AND
+1.92
40.39
18
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
+2.10
42.04
19
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
+2.20
42.96
20
BARTHOLOMEUS Leonie
2003
GER
+2.24
43.33
21
CARROZ Leonie
2004
FRA
+2.44
45.18
22
GIRAUD Amelie
2003
FRA
+2.69
47.48
23
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
+2.70
47.57
24
ROUFA Kendahl
2002
USA
+2.73
47.85
25
FELICETTI Giorgia
2001
ITA
+2.74
47.94
26
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI Arrieta
2002
ESP
+2.77
48.22
27
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
+2.85
48.95
28
VAGLIO Alessia
2003
ITA
+3.01
50.43
29
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
+3.13
51.53
30
GORRINGE Giselle
2003
GBR
+3.67
56.51
31
GARITANO ITURBE June
2004
ESP
+3.70
56.78
31
VIAL Raphaelle
2003
FRA
+3.70
56.78
33
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+3.80
57.70
34
JAKUBCOVA Zuzana
2000
SVK
+4.08
60.28
35
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+4.28
62.12
36
FRITSCHE Romina
2004
SUI
+4.80
66.91
37
TASCHLER Norah
2006
ITA
+6.87
85.98
38
PUCKETT Riley
2003
USA
+7.48
91.60
39
SCHRANZHOFER Emily
2002
ITA
+7.56
92.34
40
INGVADOTTIR Hjordis Birna
2000
ISL
+9.34
108.73
41
POLANYI Lili
2004
HUN
+9.55
110.67
42
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
1996
DEN
+10.41
118.59
43
KORTVELYESSY Dora
2006
HUN
+10.70
121.26
44
PECH Charlotte
2006
FRA
+11.71
130.56
45
BRUCE Pia
2004
AUS
+13.67
148.62
46
FULLERTON Ruby
2006
NZL
+13.98
151.47
47
MC KENNA Eabha
2006
IRL
+16.80
177.45
48
FOLCHETTI Maria Cristina
2004
ITA
+20.20
208.77
Did not finish 2nd run
WELIE VAN Sanne
2002
SUI
TEN RAA Joyce
2003
LUX
WORDLEY Julia
2003
GBR
BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov
1999
DEN
LAZZERI Martina
2004
ITA
WROBEL Oliwia
1999
POL
DOERIG Sarina
2004
SUI
PELLIZZARI Ellis
2004
ITA
BECK Madeleine
2004
LIE
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla Bjorg
1999
ISL
KOSTNER Chayenne
2003
ITA
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
MIJARES RUF Carla
2002
AND
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run