official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
1:52.82
24.17
2
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+0.44
26.98
3
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+0.65
28.32
4
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+0.68
28.51
5
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+1.50
33.74
6
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+2.18
38.08
7
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+2.97
43.12
8
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+3.18
44.46
9
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+3.20
44.59
10
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+3.50
46.51
11
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+3.83
48.61
12
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+4.10
50.34
13
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
+4.56
53.27
14
SELLAS Nil
1997
ESP
+4.70
54.16
15
TABERNERO Marc
1997
ESP
+5.00
56.08
16
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+6.05
62.78
17
SALVAT Pol
1999
ESP
+6.70
66.93
18
PASCUAL Marc
1997
ESP
+6.91
68.27
19
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+6.94
68.46
20
ANDRIEU Jean Baptiste
1998
FRA
+8.62
79.18
21
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+8.73
79.88
22
VARGAS BOURGUET Martin
1999
AND
+9.57
85.24
23
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+10.22
89.39
24
BARES Loris
1999
FRA
+10.42
90.67
25
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+10.75
92.77
26
DA CRUZ CARRASCO Mario
1999
AND
+12.26
102.41
27
LAPICOREY Oscar
1997
FRA
+13.33
109.24
28
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+14.27
115.24
29
GLAIS Melvyn
1999
FRA
+17.35
134.90
30
ROUCAL Nil
1999
FRA
+17.86
138.15
31
GONZALEZ Mateo
1999
ESP
+19.16
146.45
32
SOLE Guillem
1999
ESP
+21.03
158.38
33
SOLER Arnau
1994
ESP
+21.10
158.83
34
BOBBIO Felix
1999
ARG
+21.30
160.10
35
ROUS David
1972
AND
+21.33
160.29
36
SOLER Roger
1997
ESP
+38.37
269.04
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RODRIGO MECA Pol
1999
AND
NOGUERA Pol
1999
ESP
GALY Emilien
1996
FRA
MONTES Marc
1999
ESP
ARIBAUD Loic
1999
FRA
MESA ESCUER Cerni
1999
AND
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
LOPEZ DOVINA Lucas
1999
AND
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
CASTELL Joan
1995
ESP
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
DENAT Jeremy
1996
FRA
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run