official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
1:42.48
36.66
2
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+0.08
37.45
3
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+0.70
43.56
4
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+0.72
43.76
5
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+1.20
48.49
6
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+1.87
55.09
7
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
+2.01
56.47
8
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+2.02
56.57
9
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+2.11
57.46
10
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
+2.25
58.84
11
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+2.46
60.90
12
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+2.55
61.79
13
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+2.57
61.99
14
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+2.71
63.37
15
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+2.89
65.14
16
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+3.05
66.72
17
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+3.30
69.18
18
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+3.70
73.13
19
APPLE Cailin
2005
USA
+3.77
73.82
20
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+3.84
74.51
21
STEED William
2005
CAN
+4.11
77.17
22
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+4.12
77.26
23
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+4.13
77.36
24
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
+4.22
78.25
25
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+4.30
79.04
26
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+4.33
79.33
27
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+4.46
80.62
28
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+4.54
81.40
29
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
+4.85
84.46
30
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
+5.11
87.02
31
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+5.31
88.99
32
FOGARTY Andrew
2002
USA
+5.56
91.46
33
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+5.72
93.03
34
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
+5.74
93.23
35
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+5.78
93.63
36
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
+6.13
97.07
37
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+6.14
97.17
38
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+6.18
97.57
39
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+6.19
97.67
40
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+6.59
101.61
41
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+6.64
102.10
42
BOUCHARD Ethan
2005
USA
+7.43
109.89
43
LEITNER Brandon
2002
PHI
+7.54
110.97
44
LALLA Jackson
2003
USA
+7.63
111.86
45
WELCH Dylan
2004
USA
+7.65
112.06
46
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
+7.93
114.81
46
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
+7.93
114.81
48
COOK Evan
2004
USA
+8.09
116.39
49
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+8.24
117.87
50
HOLM Erik
2003
USA
+8.30
118.46
51
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
+8.45
119.94
52
GATCLIFFE James
2003
CAN
+8.57
121.12
53
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
USA
+8.74
122.80
54
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
+9.05
125.85
55
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+9.11
126.44
56
GONZALEZ GONZALO Pedro
2005
ESP
+9.46
129.89
57
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
+10.56
140.73
58
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
+10.72
142.31
59
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
+10.80
143.10
60
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
+10.85
143.59
61
SCHAIN Gaven
2004
USA
+12.09
155.81
62
GALPERIN Josef Mark
2004
RUS
+12.91
163.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
LAROCHE Sebastien
2005
CAN
RADWAN Adam
2005
GBR
KIDD Logan
2004
CAN
POTTER Cole
2004
USA
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
JACKSON Silas
2003
USA
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
PARISIEN Jack
2004
USA
HORSCH Caleb
2002
USA
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
HUBER Nikolaus
2004
USA
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
TURNER Bobby
2003
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
Did not start 1st run