official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
2:10.94
30.71
2
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+0.05
31.10
3
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+0.64
35.65
4
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+0.77
36.65
5
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+0.79
36.80
6
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+1.02
38.58
7
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+1.06
38.89
8
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+1.24
40.27
9
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+1.41
41.59
10
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+1.46
41.97
11
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+1.51
42.36
11
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+1.51
42.36
13
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+1.52
42.43
14
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
+1.64
43.36
15
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+1.66
43.51
16
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+1.92
45.52
17
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+2.37
48.99
18
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+2.44
49.53
18
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+2.44
49.53
20
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+2.69
51.46
21
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+3.19
55.32
22
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+3.20
55.39
23
STEED William
2005
CAN
+3.28
56.01
24
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
+3.31
56.24
25
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+3.43
57.17
26
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+3.63
58.71
27
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+3.74
59.56
28
CHAREST Pierick
2004
CAN
+3.80
60.02
29
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+3.85
60.41
30
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+3.87
60.56
31
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+3.89
60.72
32
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
+4.01
61.64
33
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+4.06
62.03
34
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+4.08
62.18
35
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+4.12
62.49
36
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+4.33
64.11
37
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+4.85
68.12
38
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+4.91
68.58
39
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+5.35
71.98
40
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
+5.80
75.45
41
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+5.97
76.76
42
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
+6.07
77.53
43
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+6.34
79.61
44
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
+6.40
80.08
45
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+6.44
80.38
46
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+6.49
80.77
47
KIRWOOD Nick
2004
USA
+6.64
81.93
48
FLEISCHER Jonah
2005
USA
+7.00
84.70
49
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+7.32
87.17
50
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+7.41
87.87
51
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+7.53
88.79
52
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+7.98
92.26
53
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
+7.99
92.34
54
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+8.04
92.73
55
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
+8.20
93.96
56
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
+8.33
94.96
57
SMITH Cam
2001
USA
+8.52
96.43
58
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+8.55
96.66
59
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+8.68
97.66
60
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+8.74
98.13
60
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+8.74
98.13
62
HAUPT Ian
2005
USA
+8.84
98.90
63
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
+9.18
101.52
64
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
+9.21
101.75
65
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+9.36
102.91
66
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
+10.24
109.70
67
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+10.44
111.24
68
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+10.75
113.63
68
BYRON Patrick
2004
USA
+10.75
113.63
70
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+10.99
115.48
71
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+11.09
116.25
72
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+11.17
116.87
73
CAMP William
2005
USA
+11.48
119.26
74
KITT Aksel
2005
USA
+11.74
121.27
75
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
+11.89
122.42
76
PATTON William
2004
USA
+12.71
128.75
77
CULVER Bronson
2006
USA
+12.89
130.14
78
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+13.71
136.46
79
DANDREA Thaddeus
2006
USA
+14.03
138.93
80
HAMBSCH Sam
2006
USA
+14.42
141.94
81
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
JPN
+15.60
151.04
82
OVERSTAKE Brooks
2004
USA
+16.96
161.53
Did not finish 2nd run
BARATTA Nicholas
2004
USA
STEIN Graham
2006
USA
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
DWYER Luke
2005
USA
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
VIGNERAS Marin
2004
FRA
DOHR Peter
2002
USA
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
ARBEC Mikael
2004
CAN
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NEEVES Benjamin
2003
USA
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
THOMSON Ryan
2004
USA
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
ROBIN Kyle
2005
USA
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
ROTH Laiken
2004
USA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
COOK Evan
2004
USA
REED Brooks
2002
USA
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
Disqualified 1st run