official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
1:41.85
9.00
2
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+2.34
25.54
3
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
+2.93
29.71
4
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+3.22
31.76
5
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+3.73
35.37
6
GAUTHIER Juliette
1997
FRA
+3.95
36.92
7
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+4.98
44.20
8
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
+5.64
48.87
9
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
+5.74
49.58
10
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
+5.90
50.71
11
BIANCHINI Victoria
1998
FRA
+6.24
53.11
12
MICHELLAND Axelle
1999
FRA
+6.62
55.80
13
DEVILLAZ Sophie
1998
FRA
+6.72
56.51
14
ERRARD Anouck
1999
FRA
+7.86
64.56
15
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
+8.03
65.77
16
ABOULY Romane
1999
FRA
+8.15
66.61
17
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+8.33
67.89
18
BONNEFOY Hemis
1999
FRA
+8.43
68.59
19
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+8.88
71.77
20
GENET Fostine
1998
FRA
+8.98
72.48
21
RABANT Lilou
1999
FRA
+9.08
73.19
22
MAGNIN Charlene
1998
FRA
+9.12
73.47
23
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+9.49
76.09
24
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
+9.87
78.77
25
ANTONSEN Charlotte
1997
FRA
+10.92
86.20
26
RITCHIE Nicole
1995
GBR
+11.44
89.87
27
MIBORD Alice
1998
FRA
+11.73
91.92
28
AVENIER Lola
1999
FRA
+11.89
93.05
29
MICHAUD Julie
1999
FRA
+11.98
93.69
30
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
+12.58
97.93
31
TOULOUSE Romane
1999
FRA
+13.21
102.38
32
PEARSON Ines
1999
FRA
+15.89
121.33
33
FAUQUET Camille
1999
FRA
+16.38
124.79
34
GATTAZ Lucie
1999
FRA
+18.62
140.63
35
LUCIANAZ Margot
1999
FRA
+22.45
167.70
36
SALLES Perrine
1999
FRA
+25.93
192.30
37
PARK Alice
1999
CAN
+33.51
245.89
Did not finish 2nd run
LUGON MOULIN Diane
1998
FRA
FORTE Manon
1998
FRA
NICOLETTA Camille
1998
FRA
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
AGNELLET Laurie
1998
FRA
CAMPILLO Manon
1995
FRA
GILBERT Marine
1994
FRA
GRAVIER Doriane
1997
FRA
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
ETIEVENT Marion
1997
FRA
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1993
FRA
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
CUNDALE Maria
1999
FRA
GRIFFON Noemie
1998
FRA
PENASA Schonna
1999
FRA
MOREL Julie
1998
FRA
KWIATKOWSKI Jody
1999
FRA
FERNANDEZ Amelie
1998
FRA
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
ARNAUD Julie
1997
FRA
BERGER Charline
1998
FRA
MEYER Ines
1998
FRA
CLAUDEL Candice
1998
FRA
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
NEYRINCK Camille
1998
FRA
HARROP Emily
1997
FRA
BAUDIN Elisa
1998
FRA
PIJOLET Clara
1998
FRA
PROFIT Zoe
1997
FRA
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
Disqualified 1st run