official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
1:42.73
25.84
2
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+0.14
27.18
3
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+0.61
31.66
4
LIST Sarah
1997
AUT
+1.32
38.43
5
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
+1.33
38.53
6
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+1.51
40.24
7
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
+1.68
41.87
8
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+1.91
44.06
9
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+2.03
45.21
10
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+2.10
45.87
11
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
+2.33
48.07
12
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+2.37
48.45
13
SCHREMPF Sarah
1999
AUT
+2.45
49.21
14
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+2.52
49.88
15
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
+2.65
51.12
16
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+2.74
51.98
17
DE LEEUW Julie
2001
BEL
+2.84
52.93
18
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+2.96
54.08
19
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+2.98
54.27
20
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
+3.13
55.70
21
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+3.16
55.99
22
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
+3.21
56.46
23
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+3.33
57.61
24
SCHILCHER Anna
2000
AUT
+3.68
60.95
25
SCHWAIGER Veronika
1999
AUT
+3.83
62.38
26
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+4.27
66.57
27
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+4.43
68.10
28
MOSER Anna
2000
AUT
+4.60
69.72
29
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
2001
AUT
+4.87
72.30
30
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
+5.02
73.73
31
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
+5.05
74.01
32
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
+5.17
75.16
33
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
+5.22
75.64
34
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+5.39
77.26
35
ASTL Victoria
1999
AUT
+5.61
79.36
36
KECKEIS Chantalle
2001
AUT
+5.77
80.88
37
HARTWEGER Valentina
2000
AUT
+5.79
81.07
38
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+5.80
81.17
39
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+5.83
81.46
40
OEBSTER Celine Maria
2001
AUT
+6.12
84.22
41
RAGGL Mira
2000
AUT
+6.18
84.79
42
SOUBEK Selina
2000
AUT
+6.58
88.61
43
STECHER Selina
2001
AUT
+6.68
89.56
44
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+6.69
89.66
45
SCHOERGHOFER Alina
2000
AUT
+6.79
90.61
46
JAMNIG Celina
2001
AUT
+6.97
92.33
47
KLINGENSCHMID Melanie
2000
AUT
+7.02
92.81
48
LASINGER Anna-Sophie
2000
AUT
+7.57
98.05
49
MOROLZ Greta
2000
AUT
+7.63
98.63
50
CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
1996
ROU
+7.82
100.44
51
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
+7.89
101.11
52
AMEYDE VAN Floor
1996
NED
+7.99
102.06
53
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+8.13
103.40
54
RIEDER Selina
2001
AUT
+8.73
109.12
55
HOZMANN Szonja
2001
HUN
+8.97
111.41
56
MAIER Victoria
1999
AUT
+9.65
117.90
57
FUCHS Lisa-marie
2001
AUT
+10.02
121.43
58
REINDL Lena
2001
AUT
+10.75
128.39
59
KOGLER Viktoria
2000
AUT
+12.33
143.46
60
OETTL REYES Ornella
1991
PER
+13.71
156.63
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STEINER Giuliana
2001
AUT
CZACH Laura
2001
AUT
FOEDERMAYR Christina
2001
AUT
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
DORNER Laura
1999
AUT
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
TAN Claire
1998
NED
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
Did not start 1st run