Stowe Mountain Resort / Spruce Peak (USA)

FIS
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
1:25.11
16.13
2
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+0.11
17.06
3
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.28
26.96
4
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
+1.68
30.34
5
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+2.33
35.84
6
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
+2.75
39.39
7
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+2.80
39.82
8
BENEY William
1999
GBR
+3.42
45.06
8
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+3.42
45.06
10
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+3.44
45.23
11
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+3.48
45.57
12
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+3.49
45.65
13
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+3.71
47.52
14
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+3.86
48.78
15
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+4.23
51.91
16
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+4.32
52.68
17
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+4.47
53.94
18
EMERSON Ben
2000
USA
+4.80
56.74
19
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+5.01
58.51
20
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+5.26
60.63
21
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+6.29
69.34
22
JENKINS Jake
1998
USA
+6.57
71.71
23
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
+7.46
79.24
24
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+7.62
80.59
25
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
+9.49
96.41
26
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+9.72
98.36
27
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+10.94
108.68
28
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+11.16
110.54
29
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+11.82
116.12
30
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+12.96
125.77
31
KUBOTA Kelsey
2000
USA
+19.60
181.94
32
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+23.32
213.41
33
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
+31.27
280.66
34
HOLMES Darnell
1994
USA
+47.57
418.56
35
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+48.06
422.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FRYER Matthew
2001
USA
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
MANAHAN Aidan
2000
USA
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
GRAY Andrew
1999
USA
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
CAREY Cameron
2000
USA
CASEY Richard
2001
USA
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
SCHULTZ Tanner
2001
USA
CARTER T Martin
1999
USA
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
PROVANCE Carver
2000
USA
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
MAIDEN Ethan
2001
USA
SMITH Cameron
2001
USA
MOONEY David
2000
USA
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
BASCIANO Markus
2001
CAN
JEWELL Jackson
2001
USA
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
MUELLER Odin
1999
USA
BOWES Finn
2001
AUS
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
CHIARI Aedan
2000
USA
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
WIACEK Victor
1998
POL
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run