official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
2:03.07
35.85
2
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+0.15
37.04
3
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
+0.93
43.26
3
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+0.93
43.26
5
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+1.36
46.68
6
KAZAKOV Kirill
2000
RUS
+1.56
48.27
7
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+1.59
48.51
8
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
+1.72
49.55
9
GURYANOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+1.74
49.71
10
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+1.79
50.10
10
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
+1.79
50.10
12
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+1.83
50.42
13
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+2.16
53.05
14
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
+2.42
55.12
15
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+2.51
55.84
16
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
+2.52
55.92
17
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+2.63
56.79
18
DANILCHENKO Artem
2000
RUS
+2.65
56.95
19
MAYOROV Alexey
1996
RUS
+3.04
60.06
20
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
+3.10
60.54
21
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+3.15
60.93
22
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
2000
RUS
+3.33
62.37
23
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
+3.42
63.08
24
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+3.46
63.40
25
LIM Son Te
1999
RUS
+3.49
63.64
26
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+3.65
64.91
27
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+3.96
67.38
28
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+4.44
71.21
29
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
+4.51
71.76
30
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
+4.68
73.12
31
KAZAZAEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+4.78
73.91
32
LUPAREV Daniil
1997
RUS
+6.31
86.10
33
BELOV Dmitry
1997
RUS
+6.49
87.53
34
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+6.73
89.44
35
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
+6.76
89.68
36
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
+6.81
90.08
37
NOVIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+6.88
90.64
38
CHERNOV Nazar
2001
RUS
+7.03
91.83
39
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+7.60
96.37
40
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+7.71
97.24
41
TENISHEV Danila
2001
RUS
+7.92
98.92
42
KHROMOV Alexey
2001
RUS
+8.31
102.02
43
GALIAKBAROV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+8.79
105.84
44
LEE Jae-Jun
2000
KOR
+8.95
107.12
45
BURMISTROV Evgeny
2000
RUS
+9.05
107.91
46
IVANOV-POLIAKOV Evgenii
2001
RUS
+9.13
108.55
47
CHOI Min-seok
2000
KOR
+9.26
109.59
48
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
+9.52
111.66
49
SLEPOKUROV Oleg
1998
RUS
+9.53
111.74
50
MOGILIUK Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+9.72
113.25
51
CHURILKIN Artem
2001
RUS
+9.97
115.24
52
GAINANOV Artur
1999
RUS
+10.29
117.79
53
NAUMOV Sergei
1999
RUS
+11.02
123.60
54
BOLDYREV Nikita
2001
RUS
+11.29
125.75
55
KOLTSOV Vasiliy
1999
RUS
+11.65
128.62
56
RAGUEV Ilia
1996
RUS
+12.46
135.07
57
PARK Chan-Woo
2000
KOR
+13.71
145.02
58
RYABOKON Aleksandr
1999
RUS
+14.45
150.91
59
SAVELYEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+15.49
159.20
60
PRUDNIKOV Savelii
2000
RUS
+15.54
159.59
61
SATKEYEV Islam
1999
KAZ
+15.56
159.75
62
LEE Junghun
2001
KOR
+16.56
167.72
63
GOLOKHVASTOV Evgenii
2000
RUS
+16.61
168.11
64
AN Hyo-Jun
1999
KOR
+16.76
169.31
65
KAZAKOV Pavel
2001
RUS
+16.94
170.74
66
GRABLIN Aleksei
2001
RUS
+17.06
171.70
67
BUBER Andrey
2000
RUS
+17.76
177.27
68
SUSLOV Artem
1999
RUS
+18.68
184.60
69
SURSKOV Stepan
2001
RUS
+18.76
185.23
70
RASSVETAEV Alexandr
2001
RUS
+19.11
188.02
71
AGAPOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+21.26
205.14
72
ROSHCHIN Dmitrii
2001
RUS
+22.25
213.03
73
SHPIS German
2000
RUS
+23.71
224.65
74
NILOV Stepan
2001
RUS
+24.08
227.60
75
KUDRYASHOV Mikhail
2001
RUS
+29.40
269.96
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run