official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
1:17.84
17.32
2
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+0.24
20.99
3
MANGAN Tricia
1997
USA
+0.36
22.82
4
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+0.59
26.34
5
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+0.60
26.49
6
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+0.83
30.01
7
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+1.01
32.76
8
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
+1.10
34.14
9
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1997
CAN
+1.25
36.43
10
GROB Stefanie
2004
SUI
+1.28
36.89
11
LORENZI Matilde
2004
ITA
+1.31
37.35
12
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+1.41
38.88
13
MACUGA Lauren
2002
USA
+1.64
42.39
13
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+1.64
42.39
15
BLANC Malorie
2004
SUI
+1.66
42.70
16
DORIGO Fabiana
1998
GER
+1.78
44.53
17
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+1.91
46.52
18
FAUSCH Sina
2005
SUI
+1.97
47.44
19
BUERGLER Viktoria
2004
AUT
+2.01
48.05
20
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
+2.03
48.35
21
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
+2.05
48.66
22
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+2.12
49.73
23
ZANONER Monica
1999
ITA
+2.19
50.80
24
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+2.20
50.95
24
PEDRAZZI Isabella
2004
SUI
+2.20
50.95
26
RICHARDSON Britt
2003
CAN
+2.28
52.18
27
THALER Sara
2004
ITA
+2.38
53.70
28
GUGGISBERG Nora
2004
SUI
+2.55
56.30
29
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
+2.60
57.07
30
MORENO Cande
2000
AND
+2.73
59.06
31
LECHNER Katharina
2005
GER
+2.79
59.97
32
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
+2.82
60.43
33
HUBER Laura
2005
SUI
+2.83
60.58
33
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+2.83
60.58
35
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+2.95
62.42
36
MOLLIN Allison
2004
USA
+3.07
64.25
36
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
+3.07
64.25
38
CAMINAL SANTURE Jordina
2003
AND
+3.34
68.38
39
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+3.41
69.45
40
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+3.46
70.22
41
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+3.68
73.58
42
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+3.77
74.95
43
MURTAGH Jessica
2005
FRA
+3.81
75.57
44
STUCKI Elena Sanna
2005
SUI
+3.83
75.87
45
BELMONTE Valentine
2005
FRA
+4.18
81.22
46
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
+4.28
82.75
47
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+4.37
84.13
48
JANCOVA Rebeka
2003
SVK
+4.55
86.88
49
STOESSEL Eliane
2004
SUI
+4.61
87.80
50
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
+4.81
90.85
51
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+5.02
94.06
52
DAUPHIN Lena
2002
FRA
+5.06
94.68
53
REICHENBACH Celine
2005
SUI
+5.08
94.98
54
WIESLER Ronja
2003
GER
+5.27
97.89
55
MANNHART Zoe
2006
SUI
+6.59
118.07
56
WYSER Linda
2004
SUI
+7.77
136.11
57
LANI Federica
2001
ITA
+8.40
145.74
Did not finish 1st run
BISLIN Sereina
2005
SUI
VATINEL Julie
2000
FRA
LEHMANN Nina
2004
SUI
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Hofi Dora
1998
ISL
SCHACHT Seraina
2005
SUI
PILLER Sue
2005
SUI
PLONER Nicole
2003
ITA
ZURLINDEN Daria
2004
SUI
SEEBACHER Lisa
2005
GER
WOERLE Emily
2005
GER
GRAY Cassidy
2001
CAN
FISCHER Sophie
2004
AUT
ORECCHIONI Paola
2003
FRA
NOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
Disqualified 1st run