Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
1:27.60
40.58
2
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.17
41.98
3
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+0.60
45.51
4
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+0.72
46.50
5
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.96
48.47
6
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+1.20
50.44
7
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+1.23
50.69
8
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+1.69
54.47
9
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+1.72
54.72
10
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+1.79
55.29
11
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+1.95
56.61
12
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+2.51
61.21
13
PIROZZI Roberto
1999
CHI
+2.74
63.10
14
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+2.91
64.50
15
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+3.19
66.80
16
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+3.38
68.36
16
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+3.38
68.36
18
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+3.46
69.02
19
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+3.73
71.24
20
ALLENDES Francisco
1999
CHI
+3.83
72.06
21
GUERRERO Hermogenes
1998
CHI
+3.93
72.88
22
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+3.99
73.37
23
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+4.18
74.94
24
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+4.39
76.66
25
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
+4.58
78.22
26
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
+4.98
81.51
27
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+4.99
81.59
28
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+5.02
81.84
29
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+5.10
82.50
30
PALUDETTO Roberto
2000
ITA
+5.40
84.96
31
PICCOLIN Fabio
1998
ITA
+5.44
85.29
32
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+5.85
88.66
33
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+5.93
89.32
34
DEL ZENERO Eddi
1996
ITA
+6.34
92.69
34
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+6.34
92.69
36
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
+6.47
93.76
37
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+6.59
94.74
38
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+6.91
97.37
38
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+6.91
97.37
40
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+7.52
102.39
41
GILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+7.92
105.68
42
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
+8.07
106.91
43
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+8.11
107.24
44
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
+8.36
109.29
45
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+8.49
110.36
46
CRESCENTE Gianluca
1999
ITA
+8.66
111.76
47
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+8.82
113.07
48
MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+9.17
115.95
49
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
+9.29
116.94
50
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
+9.91
122.03
51
CAPPELLINI Alberto
1999
ITA
+10.06
123.26
52
DE PRATO Michele
2000
ITA
+10.37
125.81
53
ROSSI Leonardo
1999
ITA
+10.43
126.31
54
DE MARCO Alberto
2000
ITA
+11.18
132.47
55
FELTRIN Leonardo
2000
ITA
+11.67
136.50
56
ROCCI Pietro
1999
ITA
+11.72
136.91
57
LARESE GORTIGO Rene
2000
ITA
+12.49
143.24
58
DALLE SASSE Luca
1999
ITA
+12.62
144.31
59
ROZIC Enrico
2000
ITA
+12.83
146.03
60
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+13.46
151.21
61
COVOLO Federico
2000
ITA
+15.71
169.70
62
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+16.17
173.48
63
GHEDINA Andrea
2000
ITA
+16.54
176.53
64
TABALAPPI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+16.57
176.77
64
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
+16.57
176.77
66
FORNER Filippo
2000
ITA
+16.70
177.84
67
PRETTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+16.77
178.42
68
FRIZZARIN Nicolo
2000
ITA
+17.04
180.63
69
GADOTTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+17.13
181.37
70
LANA Giulio
2000
ITA
+17.68
185.90
71
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+17.72
186.22
71
FASOLIN Edoardo
1999
ITA
+17.72
186.22
73
ROSSI Federico
2000
ITA
+18.67
194.03
74
OLIVOTTO Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+18.70
194.28
75
DE BONA Francesco
2000
ITA
+23.30
232.09
76
RAMPONI Davide
1998
ITA
+23.44
233.24
77
BUSTI Manuel
1999
ITA
+24.45
241.54
78
GALLINA Davide
2000
ITA
+32.73
309.59
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run