official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
2:23.97
15.83
2
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+0.52
19.48
3
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+1.52
26.49
4
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+1.55
26.70
5
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+2.04
30.14
6
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+2.40
32.67
7
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+2.42
32.81
8
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+2.43
32.88
9
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+2.51
33.44
10
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+2.56
33.79
11
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+2.61
34.14
12
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+2.72
34.91
13
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+2.79
35.40
14
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+2.80
35.47
15
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+2.97
36.67
16
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+3.20
38.28
17
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+3.45
40.03
18
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+3.53
40.59
19
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+3.64
41.37
20
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+3.66
41.51
21
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+4.02
44.03
22
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+4.12
44.73
23
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+4.18
45.15
24
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+4.19
45.22
25
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+5.37
53.50
26
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+5.60
55.12
27
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+5.78
56.38
28
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+5.88
57.08
29
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+5.89
57.15
30
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+5.99
57.85
31
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+6.14
58.90
32
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+6.15
58.97
33
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
+6.18
59.18
33
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+6.18
59.18
35
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+6.27
59.82
35
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+6.27
59.82
37
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
+6.49
61.36
38
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+6.54
61.71
39
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
+6.93
64.45
40
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+7.00
64.94
41
HIRSCHI Bastien
2002
SUI
+7.59
69.08
42
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+7.86
70.97
43
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+7.90
71.25
44
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+8.02
72.09
45
HALTER Nils
2000
SUI
+8.05
72.30
46
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+8.31
74.13
47
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+8.35
74.41
48
OERGEL Leon
2002
SUI
+8.62
76.30
49
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+8.63
76.37
50
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
+8.64
76.44
51
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+8.67
76.65
52
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+8.97
78.76
53
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+9.10
79.67
54
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+9.43
81.98
55
GLASSEY Maxime
2002
SUI
+10.67
90.68
56
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
+10.85
91.95
57
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
+11.05
93.35
58
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+11.60
97.21
59
BRAENDLI Robin
2000
SUI
+11.99
99.94
60
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
+12.29
102.05
61
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+13.09
107.66
61
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
+13.09
107.66
63
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
+14.07
114.54
64
CONCEPRIO Celeste
2002
SUI
+14.67
118.75
65
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+14.83
119.87
66
POLINELLI Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+16.32
130.32
67
DE TADDEO Joel
2002
SUI
+16.40
130.88
68
FATTON Sven
2002
SUI
+17.81
140.77
Did not finish 2nd run
BOCHATAY Benoit
2002
SUI
PINI Nicola
2002
SUI
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
VIOLON Jules
2001
SUI
BAUMANN Nando
2001
SUI
ALBANI Cyrill
2000
SUI
ENGLER Timon
2000
SUI
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
VAUTHEY Maxime
2001
SUI
BEDAT Julien
2000
SUI
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
BALLARIN Mattia
2000
SUI
COPPEY Raphael
1999
SUI
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
STERN Francesco
2001
SUI
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
BORTIS Gian-Luca
2002
SUI
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
ZALA Corrado
2000
SUI
IMMELE Corentin
2001
SUI
KIPPEL Steve
2000
SUI
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run