official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
1:54.30
16.74
2
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+0.13
17.89
3
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+0.57
21.78
4
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+0.59
21.95
5
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+0.82
23.99
6
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+1.02
25.75
7
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+1.05
26.02
8
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+1.11
26.55
9
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+1.21
27.43
10
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+1.23
27.61
11
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+1.63
31.14
12
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+1.77
32.38
13
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+1.85
33.09
14
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+1.92
33.71
15
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+2.00
34.41
16
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+2.01
34.50
17
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+2.14
35.65
18
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+2.23
36.45
19
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+2.31
37.15
20
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+2.44
38.30
21
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+2.54
39.18
22
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+2.70
40.60
23
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+2.73
40.86
24
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+2.75
41.04
25
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+2.83
41.75
26
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+3.33
46.17
27
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+3.56
48.20
28
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
+4.00
52.09
29
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+4.20
53.85
30
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+4.21
53.94
31
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+4.34
55.09
32
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+4.45
56.06
33
HALTER Nils
2000
SUI
+4.47
56.24
34
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+4.53
56.77
35
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+4.60
57.39
36
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+4.88
59.86
37
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+5.05
61.36
38
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+5.08
61.63
39
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+5.20
62.69
40
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
+5.33
63.84
41
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+5.42
64.63
42
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+5.51
65.43
43
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+5.75
67.55
44
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+5.90
68.87
45
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+5.94
69.23
46
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+6.04
70.11
47
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+6.11
70.73
48
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+6.12
70.82
49
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+6.19
71.44
50
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+6.49
74.09
51
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
+6.65
75.50
52
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+6.84
77.18
53
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+6.95
78.15
53
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+6.95
78.15
55
OERGEL Leon
2002
SUI
+6.98
78.42
56
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
+7.25
80.80
57
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+7.31
81.33
58
BAYL Noah
2001
SUI
+7.34
81.60
59
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+7.49
82.92
60
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
+7.55
83.45
61
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+7.72
84.96
62
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+7.86
86.19
63
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+8.01
87.52
64
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+8.31
90.17
65
ZAECH Matteo
2002
SUI
+8.32
90.26
66
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+8.41
91.05
67
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
+8.44
91.32
68
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+8.62
92.91
68
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
+8.62
92.91
70
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+8.67
93.35
71
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
+8.77
94.24
72
COPPEY Raphael
1999
SUI
+8.81
94.59
73
SALZGEBER Maurus
2002
SUI
+9.12
97.33
74
ENGLER Timon
2000
SUI
+9.65
102.01
75
CONCEPRIO Celeste
2002
SUI
+9.66
102.10
76
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+9.96
104.75
77
DE TADDEO Joel
2002
SUI
+10.92
113.23
78
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
+10.98
113.76
79
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+11.05
114.38
80
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+12.04
123.13
81
PINI Nicola
2002
SUI
+12.28
125.25
82
MANZ Mattia
2002
SUI
+12.52
127.37
83
SUTTER Jann
2002
SUI
+12.87
130.46
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHAER Lars
2002
SUI
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
BRANCHI Daniele
2001
SUI
VERAGUTH Andrin
2000
SUI
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
MICHAEL Curo
1999
SUI
BALLARIN Mattia
2000
SUI
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
ZALA Corrado
2000
SUI
STERN Francesco
2001
SUI
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
Did not start 1st run