official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
1:59.47
38.89
2
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+0.02
39.06
3
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+0.36
41.93
4
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+0.42
42.44
5
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+0.61
44.05
6
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+0.74
45.15
7
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+0.87
46.24
8
GOLA Fabian
1998
CZE
+0.88
46.33
9
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+0.91
46.58
10
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
+1.18
48.87
11
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+1.44
51.06
12
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+1.45
51.15
13
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
+1.52
51.74
14
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+1.63
52.67
15
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
+1.64
52.75
16
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
+1.66
52.92
17
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+1.74
53.60
18
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+1.88
54.78
19
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+1.99
55.71
20
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+2.05
56.22
21
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+2.17
57.24
22
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+2.18
57.32
23
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+2.24
57.83
24
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
+2.37
58.93
25
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+2.51
60.11
26
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+2.54
60.36
27
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+2.58
60.70
27
MICHAEL Curo
1999
SUI
+2.58
60.70
27
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+2.58
60.70
30
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+2.66
61.38
31
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+2.78
62.39
32
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
+2.92
63.58
33
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+3.00
64.25
34
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
+3.07
64.84
35
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
+3.09
65.01
36
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
+3.11
65.18
37
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+3.14
65.44
38
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+3.21
66.03
39
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
+3.22
66.11
40
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
+3.29
66.70
41
ALBANI Cyrill
2000
SUI
+3.43
67.89
42
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
+3.45
68.06
43
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
+3.68
70.00
44
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+3.71
70.25
45
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+3.75
70.59
46
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+3.82
71.18
47
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+3.97
72.45
48
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+4.00
72.71
49
BRANDT Moritz
2000
AUT
+4.06
73.21
50
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
+4.07
73.30
50
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+4.07
73.30
52
OERGEL Leon
2002
SUI
+4.08
73.38
53
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+4.28
75.07
54
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
+4.44
76.43
55
BRAENDLI Robin
2000
SUI
+4.50
76.93
56
SALZGEBER Maurus
2002
SUI
+4.69
78.54
57
MEYER Gaetan
1999
SUI
+4.77
79.22
58
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
+4.82
79.64
59
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
+4.86
79.98
60
HIRSCHI Bastien
2002
SUI
+4.91
80.40
61
ENGLER Timon
2000
SUI
+4.92
80.48
62
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
+5.25
83.27
63
VAUTHEY Maxime
2001
SUI
+5.26
83.36
64
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+5.28
83.53
65
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
+5.43
84.80
66
VERAGUTH Andrin
2000
SUI
+5.59
86.15
67
LEEK David
2000
NED
+5.60
86.23
68
ZAECH Matteo
2002
SUI
+5.69
86.99
69
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
+5.75
87.50
70
SCHAER Lars
2002
SUI
+5.77
87.67
71
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
+5.80
87.92
72
BOCHATAY Benoit
2002
SUI
+5.90
88.77
73
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+5.96
89.28
74
GLASSEY Maxime
2002
SUI
+6.09
90.37
75
MOL Sergey
2000
NED
+6.14
90.80
76
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+6.30
92.15
77
BAUMANN Nando
2001
SUI
+6.51
93.93
78
BRUNNER Levin
2002
SUI
+6.58
94.52
79
TRINKLER Cla
2002
SUI
+6.75
95.95
80
FREYENMUTH Nils
1998
SUI
+6.96
97.73
81
IMMELE Corentin
2001
SUI
+7.11
99.00
82
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
+7.12
99.08
83
FATTON Sven
2002
SUI
+8.19
108.13
84
GOESSL Florian
2002
GER
+9.65
120.47
85
MANZ Mattia
2002
SUI
+9.79
121.65
86
RUBLI Marc
2001
SUI
+10.40
126.81
86
SUTTER Jann
2002
SUI
+10.40
126.81
88
ZILTENER Moritz
2002
SUI
+10.68
129.18
89
ROIZ Marcos
2001
ARG
+12.34
143.21
90
BODE DEN Luka
2001
NED
+14.55
161.90
91
SIEGRIST Beat
1995
SUI
+15.68
171.45
92
PANDOLFI Joaquin
2001
ARG
+19.43
203.15
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run