official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
2:00.19
25.86
2
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
+1.66
39.81
3
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.35
45.61
4
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+2.45
46.45
5
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+2.71
48.63
6
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
+3.04
51.41
7
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
+3.07
51.66
8
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+3.18
52.58
9
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+3.56
55.78
10
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+3.64
56.45
11
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+3.72
57.12
12
OCCHI Davide
2001
ITA
+3.88
58.47
13
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+3.89
58.55
14
TOGNOLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+4.35
62.41
15
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
+4.50
63.68
16
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+4.74
65.69
17
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
+4.96
67.54
18
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
+5.06
68.38
19
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
+5.13
68.97
20
MORETTO Nicolo
2001
ITA
+5.34
70.73
21
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
+5.62
73.09
22
MICHAEL Curo
1999
SUI
+5.69
73.68
23
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
+5.71
73.84
24
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
+5.77
74.35
25
BALLARIN Mattia
2000
SUI
+6.09
77.04
26
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+6.11
77.20
27
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+6.48
80.31
28
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+6.90
83.84
29
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+7.11
85.61
30
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+7.66
90.23
31
DUSI Mattia
2001
ITA
+7.94
92.58
32
BERTOCCHI Francesco
2001
ITA
+9.09
102.25
33
GUERINONI Davide
2000
ITA
+9.29
103.93
34
SALZGEBER Maurus
2002
SUI
+9.31
104.10
35
DAVERI Luca
2002
ITA
+10.06
110.40
36
PEDROLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+10.12
110.90
37
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+10.28
112.25
38
RAMA Davide
2002
ITA
+10.40
113.25
39
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+10.69
115.69
40
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
+10.80
116.62
41
CANTONI Vittorio
1999
ITA
+11.11
119.22
42
IORDA Raffaele
2002
ITA
+11.30
120.82
43
POZZALI Umberto
2002
ITA
+11.34
121.15
44
TRABUCCHI Nicolo
2002
ITA
+11.35
121.24
45
PANDIANI Matteo
2000
ITA
+12.35
129.64
46
BORSOTTI Junior Davide
2001
ITA
+12.50
130.90
47
DONNINI Isacco
2000
ITA
+12.56
131.41
48
MAGNI Leonardo
2002
ITA
+13.26
137.29
49
STABLUM Tommaso
2001
ITA
+13.64
140.48
50
BONACINA Giulio
2002
ITA
+13.81
141.91
51
BRESESTI Andrea
2002
ITA
+14.27
145.78
52
TAGLIABUE Matteo
2001
ITA
+14.52
147.88
53
BOTTICCHIO Federico
2002
ITA
+15.08
152.58
54
TABORELLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+15.55
156.53
55
CARTA MANTIGLIA Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+16.34
163.17
56
BRUGALI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+18.88
184.52
57
BOZHATKIN Nikita
2001
RUS
+18.92
184.85
58
FRACASSI Nicola
1999
ITA
+19.65
190.99
59
PEREZ DE SOLAY Joaquin
2002
ARG
+20.60
198.97
60
BORTOLOTTI SIRONI Filippo
2002
ITA
+23.11
220.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAGGI Federico Catullo
2001
ITA
SACCHI Edoardo
2001
ITA
BOMBARDIERI Michele
2001
ITA
RIZZI Jacopo Alberto
2001
ITA
BRESESTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
ALLIEVI Tommaso Maria
2002
ITA
FOCHER Lorenzo
2001
ITA
BRUNNER Levin
2002
SUI
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
MONTEGGIA Michele
2002
ITA
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
BRANCHI Daniele
2001
SUI
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
Did not start 1st run