official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
2:27.09
25.66
2
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+1.79
37.59
3
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+2.02
39.12
4
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+2.37
41.45
5
MAIR Thomas
1997
ITA
+2.43
41.85
6
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+3.00
45.65
7
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+3.35
47.98
8
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+3.62
49.78
9
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+3.80
50.98
10
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.99
52.24
11
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+4.14
53.24
12
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+4.23
53.84
13
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
+4.62
56.44
14
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+4.77
57.44
15
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+4.80
57.64
16
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+4.86
58.04
17
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+5.44
61.90
18
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+5.66
63.37
19
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+5.84
64.57
20
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+5.85
64.64
21
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+5.88
64.84
22
DAVARE Mattia
1999
ITA
+6.30
67.63
23
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+6.51
69.03
24
PAPA Tommaso
1997
ITA
+6.52
69.10
24
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+6.52
69.10
26
PROFANTER Maximilian
1997
ITA
+6.56
69.37
27
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+7.11
73.03
28
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+7.13
73.16
29
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
+7.17
73.43
30
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+7.57
76.10
31
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
+7.59
76.23
32
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+7.64
76.56
33
NAIRZ Julian
1997
ITA
+8.39
81.56
34
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+8.43
81.83
35
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+9.26
87.36
36
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+9.73
90.49
37
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+9.80
90.95
38
SCHWABL Stefan
1999
ITA
+9.90
91.62
39
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+10.11
93.02
40
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+10.23
93.82
41
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
+10.35
94.62
42
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
+10.39
94.88
43
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+10.55
95.95
44
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+10.56
96.02
45
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+10.57
96.08
46
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+10.71
97.02
47
GIETL Alex
1999
ITA
+11.40
101.61
48
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+11.49
102.21
49
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+11.52
102.41
50
MATSUZAWA Keita
1995
JPN
+11.54
102.55
51
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+11.83
104.48
52
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+11.91
105.01
53
BERTANI Giovanni
1998
ITA
+11.95
105.28
54
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
+12.76
110.67
55
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+13.15
113.27
55
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1999
ARG
+13.15
113.27
57
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
+13.46
115.34
58
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
+13.60
116.27
59
GALIANI Alex
1999
ITA
+13.87
118.07
60
D ANGELO Samuel
1998
ITA
+16.49
135.53
61
PEZZEI Simone
1999
ITA
+17.60
142.92
62
SIGNORE Emanuele
1998
ITA
+18.82
151.05
63
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1999
ARG
+20.30
160.91
64
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
+20.61
162.98
65
ZANGHI Niccolo
1999
ITA
+21.17
166.71
66
PEDERIVA Thomas
1999
ITA
+22.02
172.37
67
CARLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+24.23
187.09
68
FEICHTER Matthias
1998
ITA
+24.82
191.03
69
KURTANIDZE Giorgi
1999
GEO
+25.01
192.29
70
PEDERIVA Martin
1999
ITA
+25.20
193.56
71
KONDRATEV Nikita
1999
KGZ
+29.60
222.87
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AUKENTHALER Lukas
1999
ITA
NIEDERKOFLER Florian
1999
ITA
CAREGNATO Marco
1999
ITA
VITALI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
OGBAIDZE Sandro
1996
GEO
MORODER Johannes
1999
ITA
KEMENATER Marc
1997
ITA
RONCALLO Juan Ignacio
1998
ARG
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
PFITSCHER Albin
1997
ITA
PEDEVILLA Andrea
1998
ITA
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
VITIELLO Juan Jose
1996
ARG
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
Did not start 1st run