official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
2:15.07
44.63
2
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
+0.80
50.43
3
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+0.87
50.94
4
ANTHONIOZ Hugo
1998
FRA
+0.89
51.09
5
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+0.98
51.74
6
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+1.10
52.61
7
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+1.39
54.72
8
ALLOA CASALE Tom
1998
FRA
+1.70
56.96
9
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+1.75
57.33
10
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+1.83
57.91
11
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+1.91
58.49
12
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+1.92
58.56
13
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
+2.10
59.87
14
RUBIN Max
1998
FRA
+2.23
60.81
15
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+2.24
60.88
16
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+2.35
61.68
17
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+2.36
61.75
18
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+2.43
62.26
19
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
+2.59
63.42
20
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
+2.66
63.93
21
CHABOUD Aymeric
1998
FRA
+2.73
64.44
22
BARRACHIN Emile
1999
FRA
+2.85
65.31
23
GELLET Robin
1998
FRA
+2.86
65.38
24
FITA Mateo
1999
FRA
+2.99
66.32
25
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+3.02
66.54
26
BUET Gauthier
1999
FRA
+3.03
66.61
27
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+3.49
69.95
28
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+3.66
71.19
29
MASSON Dylan
1999
FRA
+4.05
74.01
30
LABAUNE Charles
1998
FRA
+4.16
74.81
31
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+4.41
76.63
32
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
+4.45
76.92
32
VAUGHTON Max
1999
FRA
+4.45
76.92
34
SCHMIDT Arnaud
1999
FRA
+4.62
78.15
35
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+4.97
80.69
36
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+5.09
81.56
37
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
+5.38
83.66
38
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
+5.47
84.32
39
SEIMETZ Adrien
1998
FRA
+5.49
84.46
40
PIERCE Zac
1997
GBR
+5.87
87.22
41
BUGNONE Andrea
1999
POR
+6.03
88.38
42
DULIN Thomas
1997
FRA
+6.15
89.25
43
MARCELLINI Sebastien
1999
FRA
+6.21
89.69
44
ODDONE Clement
1996
FRA
+6.47
91.57
45
STOECKLI Frederic
1998
SUI
+6.70
93.24
46
HENNIAUX Antoine
1999
FRA
+7.27
97.38
47
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
+7.75
100.86
48
FUMERY Mathieu
1997
FRA
+7.77
101.01
49
SABATIER Fabien
1999
FRA
+7.82
101.37
50
COUTURIER Erwan
1998
FRA
+8.45
105.94
51
UDRIOT Laurent
1999
SUI
+8.50
106.30
52
REBERT Ethan
1998
GBR
+8.57
106.81
53
RASO Antonin
1997
FRA
+8.60
107.03
54
LAURENT Calixte
1996
FRA
+8.73
107.97
55
COQUET Kilian
1998
FRA
+9.08
110.51
56
TAMANINI Axel
1998
FRA
+9.22
111.53
57
GRANGE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+9.40
112.83
58
MCNAB Jed
1999
GBR
+9.56
113.99
59
KRASENSKY Maxime
1998
FRA
+9.78
115.59
60
MORAND Vincent
1997
FRA
+9.90
116.46
60
PEILLEX Eddy
1998
FRA
+9.90
116.46
62
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+10.20
118.64
63
BANCAL Arthur
1995
FRA
+10.74
122.55
64
MOREL Louis
1998
FRA
+10.92
123.86
65
CALCAVECCHIA Alexis
1997
FRA
+11.13
125.38
66
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
+11.37
127.13
67
MOGUEROU Alexis
1989
FRA
+11.49
128.00
68
DUCREY Hugo
1998
FRA
+11.54
128.36
69
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+11.70
129.52
70
METZEN Loic
1998
FRA
+11.77
130.03
71
MAZZA Valerian
1999
FRA
+11.93
131.19
72
GODDET Teo
1999
FRA
+11.98
131.55
73
TOURNUT Adrien
1998
FRA
+12.07
132.20
74
MUGNIER Arthur
1999
FRA
+12.08
132.28
75
RONCARI Nicolas
1999
FRA
+12.34
134.16
76
AUJAMES Tom
1998
FRA
+12.66
136.48
77
ZOCOLA Florian
1999
FRA
+12.96
138.66
78
CALMES Philippe
1998
FRA
+13.26
140.84
79
CHAMBOST Fabien
1999
FRA
+13.53
142.80
80
TARANTELLI Leone
1999
GBR
+13.66
143.74
81
SCHIBLER Ron Samuel
1999
SUI
+14.84
152.30
82
FREYENMUTH Nils
1998
SUI
+14.93
152.95
83
MARTINS Jason
1998
FRA
+15.10
154.19
84
LOWE Jordan
1998
FRA
+15.40
156.36
85
FAUCHIER Ugo
1995
FRA
+15.93
160.21
86
LARDANT Tom
1998
FRA
+16.29
162.82
87
FERTE Leo
1993
FRA
+17.41
170.95
88
HYGONNET Alexandre
1999
FRA
+18.08
175.81
89
CICEK Bilal
1999
SUI
+18.95
182.12
90
SCHEVAQUE Alexandre
1999
FRA
+21.60
201.35
91
JECHOUX Tommy
1993
FRA
+25.10
226.74
92
BERNAERT Joseph
1999
FRA
+34.52
295.09
Did not finish 2nd run
VERNEREY Martin
1998
FRA
MICHAUD Bastien
1999
FRA
LISCI Adrien
1999
FRA
SEGERS Hugo
1998
FRA
DURANDO Pierre
1999
FRA
MERMET HUSSON Jules
1999
FRA
STACHOWIAK Lucas
1997
FRA
GRANGE Pierrick
1999
FRA
MICHELET Bastien
1999
FRA
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
ARIZZI Jimmy
1998
FRA
JAUSSAUD Cyril
1995
FRA
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
LE BEL Kiliann
1998
FRA
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DUBOIS Jeremy
1999
FRA
JAVAL Samuel
1999
FRA
LUGUERN Erwan
1999
FRA
AUBRY Maxime
1998
FRA
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
FAUCHIER Lucas
1997
FRA
GIRARD Colin
1999
FRA
BRUCHEZ Guillaume
1999
SUI
YVROUD Matisse
1999
FRA
LEGER Aime
1997
FRA
WEYRICH Victor
1999
FRA
TOURNIER Matthieu
1999
FRA
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
TALOTTA Adrien
1998
FRA
CROESI Paul
1998
MON
Did not start 1st run