official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
1:58.05
44.99
2
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
+0.90
52.69
3
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+1.07
54.14
4
MIRNIK Maks Jan
2000
SLO
+1.39
56.88
5
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+1.49
57.74
6
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+1.55
58.25
7
VRANICAR Oto
2001
SLO
+1.65
59.11
8
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+1.90
61.25
9
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+2.14
63.30
10
KASTELIC Aljaz
2000
SLO
+2.17
63.56
11
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+2.29
64.58
12
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+2.34
65.01
13
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
+2.75
68.52
14
RACKI Mateo
2000
CRO
+2.85
69.37
15
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+3.09
71.43
16
SZADKOWSKI Filip
1998
POL
+3.29
73.14
17
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+3.86
78.01
18
TAUSZ Andras
2001
HUN
+3.87
78.10
19
STOJANOVIC Rok
2002
SLO
+4.12
80.24
20
RESNIK Arne
2001
SLO
+4.16
80.58
21
PODOBEDOV Maksymilian
2001
UKR
+4.24
81.27
22
TRSAN Tim
2001
SLO
+4.53
83.75
23
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
+4.58
84.18
24
BLAGOJEVIC Rastko
1999
SRB
+5.20
89.48
25
ALBREHT Tine
2001
SLO
+5.74
94.10
26
RENKO Luka
2001
SLO
+5.91
95.55
27
CADARIU Sasha
1998
GER
+6.01
96.41
28
KRIZAN Vojin
2000
SRB
+6.12
97.35
29
KRELJ Rozle
2002
SLO
+6.14
97.52
30
LOTRIC Bine
2002
SLO
+6.15
97.61
31
DJORDJEVIC Mihajlo
1999
SRB
+6.34
99.23
32
ZLATKOVIC Veselin
2001
SRB
+7.21
106.68
33
PETKOV Viktor
1999
MKD
+7.51
109.24
34
MAROTY Matyas
2000
HUN
+7.87
112.32
35
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
1998
CYP
+9.24
124.04
36
ZAHORSKY Lukas
2001
CZE
+9.73
128.24
37
GREGURIC Tin
2002
CRO
+10.08
131.23
38
ZOGRAFOS-MANOS Emmanouil
2000
GRE
+10.15
131.83
39
DJOKANOVIC Strahinja
2000
BIH
+10.92
138.42
40
MARMARELLIS Christos
2002
GRE
+11.52
143.55
41
FILIAK Taras
2002
UKR
+12.22
149.54
42
VALEK Jakub
2002
SVK
+12.55
152.36
43
BARTALOS Martin
2002
SVK
+13.98
164.60
44
KARIC Kemal
2002
BIH
+16.28
184.28
45
GONCHARENKO Artem
1999
UKR
+17.39
193.77
46
ALMPANIDIS Georgios
2002
GRE
+18.63
204.38
47
ARNAUT Strahinja
2002
BIH
+18.80
205.84
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1998
UKR
PILAVAKI Stefanos John
2001
CYP
HASANBEGOVIC Salih
2002
BIH
KRANJEC Aljaz
2002
SLO
KUNOVAC Harun
2001
BIH
EPIPHANIOU Andreas
1999
CYP
TERZIC Dino
2000
BIH
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
MINIC Mateja
2000
SRB
KRIZAJ Martin
2002
SLO
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
FONDA Jakob
1999
SLO