official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
1:35.79
14.65
2
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+0.20
16.15
3
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+0.38
17.51
4
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+0.63
19.39
4
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+0.63
19.39
6
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+1.25
24.05
7
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+1.41
25.25
8
DUPASQUIER Amelie
1999
SUI
+1.60
26.68
9
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+1.62
26.83
10
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+1.73
27.65
11
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
+1.85
28.56
12
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
+2.08
30.28
12
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+2.08
30.28
14
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+2.23
31.41
15
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
+2.53
33.67
16
LEDECKA Ester
1995
CZE
+2.77
35.47
17
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
+2.88
36.30
18
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+2.90
36.45
19
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+3.14
38.25
20
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+3.15
38.33
21
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+3.23
38.93
21
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
+3.23
38.93
23
INSAM Vivien
1997
ITA
+3.30
39.45
24
SARACCO Carlotta
1999
ITA
+3.56
41.41
25
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+3.80
43.21
26
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+3.86
43.66
27
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+4.69
49.90
28
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
+5.00
52.23
29
ZUMBUEHL Gina
1997
SUI
+6.26
61.70
30
ALBERTIN Jessica
1996
SUI
+6.88
66.36
31
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
+7.47
70.80
32
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+7.51
71.10
33
CONRAD Sina
1998
SUI
+7.66
72.23
34
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
+7.70
72.53
35
PIEREN Stefanie
1998
SUI
+8.57
79.07
36
PIGNAT Amelie
1998
SUI
+8.68
79.89
37
VIONNET Camille
1998
SUI
+8.93
81.77
38
ANDENMATTEN Licia
1999
SUI
+9.14
83.35
39
BANZ Corina
1999
SUI
+9.54
86.36
40
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+9.71
87.63
41
MEIER Tatjana
1998
SUI
+10.42
92.97
42
GROGNUZ Lisa
1999
SUI
+11.52
101.24
43
MOOSER Naomi
1996
SUI
+11.60
101.84
44
MAILLARD Zara
1999
SUI
+12.29
107.03
45
CHRISTEN Maria
1997
SUI
+13.18
113.72
46
ALTHERR Therese
1996
SUI
+13.32
114.77
47
DERENDINGER Felicia
1999
SUI
+13.52
116.27
48
LIMACHER Rahel
1999
SUI
+17.43
145.66
49
MELDERE Ieva
1994
LAT
+18.18
151.30
50
KOHLER Julie
1998
SUI
+19.52
161.37
51
BUR Stefanie
1999
SUI
+20.35
167.61
Did not finish 2nd run
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
LATTION Elise
1999
SUI
MARCORA Carlotta
1999
ITA
KOBELT Michelle
1998
SUI
DERUNGS Leila
1996
SUI
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
COUSIN Sixtine
1999
SUI
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
WILD Samira
1995
SUI
DI FRANCESCO Giulia
1999
ITA
KOLLER Sara
1996
SUI
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
UNTERNAEHRER Fabia
1997
SUI
GERBER Deborah
1997
SUI
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOSER Rebecca
1997
SUI
KREIS Leonie Marina
1999
SUI
DUGAST Mathilde
1998
SUI
MOSER Sarah
1993
SUI
LORETAN Anne-Sophie
1999
SUI
DIETRICH Celine
1999
SUI
SCHWEIZER Nora
1999
SUI
LAUBER Sonja
1999
SUI
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
SCHMIDT Rebecca
1996
GER
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI