official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
1:36.62
15.00
2
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+0.13
15.98
3
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+0.44
18.32
4
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+0.60
19.53
5
ROSSETTI Marta
1999
ITA
+0.64
19.84
6
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+0.65
19.91
7
HROVAT Meta
1998
SLO
+0.80
21.04
8
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+0.91
21.88
8
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+0.91
21.88
10
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+1.24
24.37
10
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+1.24
24.37
12
FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
+1.27
24.60
13
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
+1.66
27.54
14
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
+1.69
27.77
15
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+1.89
29.28
16
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
2002
SWE
+1.92
29.51
17
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+1.98
29.96
18
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
+2.20
31.62
19
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+2.24
31.92
20
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+2.26
32.08
21
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
+2.28
32.23
22
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+2.61
34.72
23
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+2.68
35.25
24
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+2.81
36.23
25
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
+3.04
37.97
26
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+3.08
38.27
27
WESTHOFF Bianca Bakke
2000
NOR
+3.20
39.18
28
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
+3.50
41.44
29
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+4.25
47.11
30
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+4.54
49.30
31
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+5.23
54.51
32
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
+5.30
55.04
33
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
2001
SWE
+5.39
55.72
34
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
+5.40
55.80
35
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
+5.60
57.31
36
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+5.80
58.82
37
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+5.82
58.97
38
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
+5.88
59.43
39
GERMANE Dzenifera
2003
LAT
+5.92
59.73
40
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+6.63
65.09
41
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+6.92
67.28
42
CLEMENTSON Moa
2000
SWE
+7.05
68.27
43
FISCHER Pauline
2003
GER
+7.44
71.21
44
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+7.64
72.72
45
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
+8.15
76.58
46
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
1998
FIN
+8.19
76.88
47
MANGOLD Luisa
2000
GER
+8.31
77.79
48
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
+8.69
80.66
49
SUTTON Zali
2003
AUS
+16.71
141.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KLEIN Lara
2003
GER
BERGER Franziska
2000
GER
HUML Zazie
2001
CZE
MARGREITER Lucy
2001
GER
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
MOOSER Norina
2000
SUI
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
SAHLIN Emma
2002
SWE
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1999
RUS
INSAM Vivien
1997
ITA
CEDER Liv
2001
SWE
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
GUEST Charlie
1993
GBR