official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
1:45.85
41.81
2
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+0.68
46.44
3
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+1.54
52.29
4
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+1.67
53.17
5
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+1.86
54.46
6
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+1.96
55.14
7
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+1.97
55.21
8
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+2.08
55.96
9
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+2.09
56.03
10
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+2.11
56.16
11
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+2.19
56.71
12
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+2.21
56.84
13
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+2.38
58.00
14
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+2.45
58.48
15
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
+2.65
59.84
16
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+2.69
60.11
17
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+2.72
60.31
18
BLANC Florent
2000
SUI
+2.78
60.72
19
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+2.82
60.99
20
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
+2.90
61.54
21
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
+3.02
62.35
22
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
+3.07
62.69
23
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+3.11
62.96
24
GANDER Mario
1998
SUI
+3.15
63.24
25
BOLLHALDER Marco
2000
SUI
+3.22
63.71
26
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+3.76
67.39
27
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+3.85
68.00
28
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+5.55
79.56
29
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+5.64
80.17
30
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+6.19
83.91
31
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+6.47
85.82
32
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+6.49
85.96
33
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+6.80
88.06
34
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+6.95
89.08
35
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+7.88
95.41
36
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+8.21
97.66
37
BEDAT Julien
2000
SUI
+8.25
97.93
38
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+8.27
98.06
39
BAYL Noah
2001
SUI
+8.42
99.08
40
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+9.13
103.91
41
MEYER Gaetan
1999
SUI
+9.53
106.63
42
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
+9.64
107.38
43
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+10.37
112.35
44
VAUTHEY Maxime
2001
SUI
+10.81
115.34
45
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
+10.94
116.22
46
WERMELINGER Joel
2001
SUI
+11.29
118.61
47
KNOERI Michael
2001
SUI
+12.15
124.46
48
ARPAGAUS Ivo
1999
SUI
+12.23
125.00
49
FUX Robin
2001
SUI
+12.67
127.99
50
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+13.35
132.62
51
TSCHERRIG Mario
2001
SUI
+14.14
137.99
52
BRAUN Emil
2001
SUI
+14.38
139.62
53
VERAGUTH Andrin
2000
SUI
+14.92
143.30
Did not finish 2nd run
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
STERN Francesco
2001
SUI
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
BISSIG Robin
1998
SUI
ENGLER Timon
2000
SUI
BURKHART Benjamin
2000
SUI
DEBONS Robin
2000
SUI
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FLUCK Adam
2001
GBR
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
BAUMANN Nando
2001
SUI
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
LOOSER Ramon
2000
SUI
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
KIPPEL Steve
2000
SUI
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
BUERGI Mael
1999
SUI
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
Did not start 1st run