official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
1:40.24
12.62
2
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+1.01
19.87
3
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+1.69
24.76
4
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+1.97
26.77
5
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+2.79
32.66
6
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+3.15
35.25
7
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+3.43
37.26
8
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+3.62
38.62
9
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+3.95
40.99
10
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+4.38
44.08
11
FELBER John
1996
SUI
+5.01
48.61
12
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
+5.06
48.96
13
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
+5.19
49.90
14
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+5.37
51.19
15
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+5.72
53.71
16
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+5.83
54.50
17
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+5.87
54.78
18
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+6.03
55.93
19
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+6.48
59.16
20
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+7.89
69.29
21
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+8.61
74.46
22
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+9.04
77.55
23
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+9.21
78.77
24
AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca
1997
SUI
+9.29
79.35
25
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+9.32
79.56
26
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+9.66
82.01
27
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+10.31
86.67
28
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+10.68
89.33
29
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+10.75
89.83
30
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+10.94
91.20
31
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+10.95
91.27
32
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+11.01
91.70
33
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
+12.29
100.90
34
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+12.33
101.18
35
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+12.85
104.92
36
CHANTON Sven
1999
SUI
+13.20
107.43
37
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+14.80
118.92
38
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+15.12
121.22
39
ERNI-BOSE Nayan
1997
SUI
+15.13
121.30
40
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+15.28
122.37
41
SEILER Michael
1998
SUI
+16.03
127.76
Did not finish 2nd run
DUMONT Oscar
1999
SUI
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
BRUCHEZ Guillaume
1999
SUI
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
SCHENK Daniel
1998
SUI
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
CARROZ Theo
1998
SUI
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
GUTKNECHT Yannick
1997
SUI
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
IN ALBON Sebastian
1996
SUI
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
TARANTELLI Leone
1999
GBR
STOECKLI Frederic
1998
SUI
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
MEYER Gaetan
1999
SUI
BUERGI Mael
1999
SUI
OBERTI Philippe
1998
SUI
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
MATHIS Kean
1998
SUI
ABEGG Aldo
1998
SUI
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
HOLLENSTEIN Luca
1997
SUI
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run