official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
1:39.79
32.39
2
IN ALBON Sebastian
1996
SUI
+0.18
34.16
3
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+0.53
37.59
4
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+0.61
38.38
5
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
+0.67
38.97
6
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+0.73
39.56
7
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+0.78
40.05
8
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
+0.82
40.44
9
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+1.05
42.70
9
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+1.05
42.70
11
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+1.09
43.09
12
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+1.10
43.19
12
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+1.10
43.19
14
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+1.12
43.39
15
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+1.22
44.37
16
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+1.25
44.67
17
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+1.28
44.96
18
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
+1.31
45.26
19
FELBER John
1996
SUI
+1.38
45.94
20
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+1.41
46.24
21
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+1.43
46.43
22
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+1.70
49.09
23
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+1.75
49.58
24
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+1.99
51.93
25
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
+2.06
52.62
26
VOGELSANG Julian
1996
SUI
+2.08
52.82
27
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+2.35
55.47
28
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+2.48
56.75
29
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+2.53
57.24
30
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+2.63
58.22
31
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+2.78
59.69
32
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+2.82
60.08
33
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
+2.89
60.77
34
ABEGG Aldo
1998
SUI
+3.07
62.54
35
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
+3.14
63.23
36
MATHIS Kean
1998
SUI
+3.43
66.07
37
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+3.50
66.76
38
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
+3.54
67.16
39
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+3.77
69.41
40
HOLLENSTEIN Luca
1997
SUI
+3.80
69.71
41
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+3.90
70.69
42
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+4.09
72.56
43
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+4.10
72.65
44
ERNI-BOSE Nayan
1997
SUI
+4.21
73.73
45
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+4.23
73.93
46
BISSIG Robin
1998
SUI
+4.35
75.11
47
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
+4.61
77.66
48
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+4.63
77.86
49
CARROZ Theo
1998
SUI
+4.66
78.15
50
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+4.76
79.14
51
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+4.86
80.12
52
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+5.01
81.59
53
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+5.16
83.06
54
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+5.18
83.26
55
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+5.19
83.36
56
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
+5.20
83.46
57
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+5.24
83.85
58
SEILER Michael
1998
SUI
+5.87
90.04
59
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
+5.96
90.92
60
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+6.01
91.41
61
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
+6.10
92.30
62
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
+6.22
93.47
63
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
+6.28
94.06
64
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
+6.35
94.75
65
SCHENK Daniel
1998
SUI
+6.43
95.54
66
GANDER Mario
1998
SUI
+6.50
96.22
67
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
+6.53
96.52
68
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+6.81
99.27
69
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+7.04
101.53
70
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+7.08
101.92
71
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+7.11
102.21
72
CHANTON Sven
1999
SUI
+7.44
105.46
73
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+7.75
108.50
74
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+7.76
108.60
75
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+7.80
108.99
76
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+8.21
113.02
77
KUENZI Jeremias Hans-jakob
1999
SUI
+8.37
114.59
78
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
+8.74
118.22
79
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+8.94
120.19
80
STOBBIES Lukas
1995
SUI
+9.08
121.56
81
PALLANDRE Emile
1999
FRA
+9.24
123.13
82
ARPAGAUS Ivo
1999
SUI
+9.52
125.88
83
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
+9.60
126.67
84
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+9.89
129.52
85
DUMONT Oscar
1999
SUI
+10.00
130.60
86
MEYER Gaetan
1999
SUI
+11.91
149.35
87
BRUCHEZ Guillaume
1999
SUI
+12.04
150.63
88
BUEHLER Fabian
1999
LIE
+13.64
166.34
89
TARANTELLI Leone
1999
GBR
+17.10
200.32
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BETTSCHEN Raphael
1999
SUI
BUERGI Mael
1999
SUI
KAJTNER Lan Leon
1998
SLO
RADE Andrea
1998
SUI
STOECKLI Frederic
1998
SUI
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
MASSON Dylan
1999
FRA
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
VOEGELI Hannes
1998
SUI
BARRACHIN Emile
1999
FRA
JAUSSI Sven
1997
SUI
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
BEHA Moritz
1998
GER
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
MARXER Silvan
1998
LIE
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
SIMONET Moreno
1997
SUI
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run