official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
1:48.77
9.44
2
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.37
18.51
3
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+1.78
21.22
4
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+2.24
24.27
5
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+2.38
25.19
6
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+2.56
26.39
7
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+2.64
26.92
8
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+2.91
28.70
9
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+2.95
28.97
10
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+3.05
29.63
11
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+3.06
29.70
12
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+3.18
30.49
13
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+3.74
34.20
14
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+3.94
35.52
15
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+4.12
36.71
16
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+4.55
39.56
16
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+4.55
39.56
18
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+4.66
40.29
19
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+4.77
41.01
20
AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca
1997
SUI
+7.42
58.56
21
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+7.59
59.68
22
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+7.90
61.73
23
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+8.11
63.12
24
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+8.54
65.97
25
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+9.17
70.14
26
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+9.33
71.20
27
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+9.37
71.46
28
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+9.38
71.53
29
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+9.54
72.59
30
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+10.33
77.82
31
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+10.95
81.92
32
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+11.23
83.78
33
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+11.38
84.77
34
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+12.04
89.14
35
CHANTON Sven
1999
SUI
+13.56
99.20
36
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
+13.64
99.73
37
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+14.14
103.04
38
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+14.17
103.24
39
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+14.59
106.02
40
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
+14.74
107.01
41
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+16.07
115.81
42
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+17.79
127.20
43
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
+18.80
133.89
44
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
+19.30
137.20
Did not finish 2nd run
UDRIOT Laurent
1999
SUI
BRUCHEZ Guillaume
1999
SUI
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
SEILER Michael
1998
SUI
KAECH Noah
1997
SUI
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
HOLLENSTEIN Luca
1997
SUI
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
FELBER John
1996
SUI
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BUEHLER Fabian
1999
LIE
MALSERVISI Raphael
1999
SUI
DUMONT Oscar
1999
SUI
STOECKLI Frederic
1998
SUI
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
BUERGI Mael
1999
SUI
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
JAUSSI Sven
1997
SUI
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
OBERTI Philippe
1998
SUI
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
ABEGG Aldo
1998
SUI
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
CARROZ Theo
1998
SUI
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
GUTKNECHT Yannick
1997
SUI
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
IN ALBON Sebastian
1996
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
JUNG Dong-hyun
1988
KOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run