official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
1:51.08
29.27
2
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+0.71
35.53
3
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+1.69
44.18
4
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+1.87
45.77
5
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+1.88
45.86
6
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+2.49
51.24
7
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+2.57
51.94
8
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+3.12
56.80
9
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
+3.56
60.68
10
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
+3.80
62.80
11
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
+4.25
66.77
12
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+4.26
66.85
13
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
+4.35
67.65
14
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+4.53
69.24
15
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
+4.58
69.68
16
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+4.68
70.56
17
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+4.79
71.53
18
VAUGHTON Max
1999
GBR
+4.82
71.79
19
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+5.19
75.06
20
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+5.29
75.94
21
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.50
77.79
22
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+5.65
79.12
23
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+6.08
82.91
24
PESSION Thomas
1998
ITA
+6.27
84.59
25
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.98
90.85
26
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+8.40
103.38
27
LOCATELLI Brando Maria
2000
ITA
+8.64
105.50
28
COLOMBINO Andrea
2000
ITA
+8.77
106.64
29
DE SANTIS Simone
2000
ITA
+9.36
111.85
30
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
+9.45
112.64
31
DEMOZ Laurent
1999
ITA
+9.51
113.17
32
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
+9.66
114.50
33
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+9.94
116.97
34
CARREL Thierry
2000
ITA
+10.14
118.73
35
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+10.43
121.29
36
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
+10.51
121.99
37
BATTAGLINI Jacopo
2000
ITA
+10.67
123.41
38
MARINO Nicolo
2000
ITA
+11.13
127.46
39
MALABAILA Filippo
2000
ITA
+11.42
130.02
40
ANGELINI Luca
1999
ITA
+11.53
130.99
41
ALLEMAND Marco Aurelio
2001
ITA
+11.57
131.35
42
TORNO Francesco Maria
2000
ITA
+11.81
133.46
43
BORNEY Gilbert
2000
ITA
+11.97
134.87
44
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+12.36
138.32
45
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
+13.09
144.76
46
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
+13.18
145.55
47
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+13.22
145.90
48
GENS Julien
2000
ITA
+13.43
147.76
49
CHIODO Federico
2001
ITA
+13.50
148.37
50
POLA Jean Rene
2000
ITA
+14.01
152.87
51
DONELLI Federico
1998
ITA
+14.25
154.99
52
PEAQUIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+14.36
155.96
53
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
+14.40
156.31
54
MUNGAI Gregorio
2000
ITA
+14.48
157.02
55
CAVALIERI Marco
2000
ITA
+14.54
157.55
55
CLAP Etienne
1999
ITA
+14.54
157.55
57
PIGLIACELLI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+14.86
160.37
58
CAUCINO Francesco
1999
ITA
+15.26
163.90
59
LAUDATI Mattia
1998
ITA
+15.69
167.69
60
CALANDRINA Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+15.70
167.78
60
CASIRAGHI Matteo
1999
ITA
+15.70
167.78
62
ABRUZZINI Flavio
1999
ITA
+15.87
169.28
63
DONELLI Massimo
2000
ITA
+15.90
169.55
64
STACCHETTI Mattia
2000
ITA
+16.31
173.16
65
NOCITO Nicholas
1999
ITA
+16.61
175.81
66
CLEMENTE Giorgio
1998
ITA
+16.92
178.55
67
MORETTI Francois
1999
ITA
+16.99
179.16
68
ALLORA Matteo
2001
ITA
+17.40
182.78
69
CHIOLINI Giovanni
2000
ITA
+18.24
190.19
70
CARBONATTO Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+18.30
190.72
71
SALTO Davide
2001
ITA
+18.45
192.04
72
ASTESANO Alberto
2001
ITA
+19.54
201.66
73
SCAGLIA Carlo
1998
ITA
+19.94
205.19
74
SCARFO Gabriel
2000
ITA
+20.12
206.78
75
EMANUELE Rodolfo
2000
ITA
+20.28
208.19
76
PRIOD David
2001
ITA
+20.66
211.54
77
VERGANI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+21.13
215.69
78
BUCHAN Benjamin
1998
ITA
+21.54
219.31
79
BUCHAN Raphael
2000
ITA
+21.72
220.89
80
FUSINAZ Raphael
2001
ITA
+22.17
224.86
81
VISENDAZ Andrea
2001
ITA
+22.96
231.83
82
REVIL Michel
1999
ITA
+23.07
232.80
83
ROSASCHINO Filippo
1999
ITA
+23.59
237.39
84
BOZHATKIN Nikita
2001
RUS
+23.83
239.51
85
CENTRONE Tommaso
2001
ITA
+25.06
250.36
86
TARTAGLIA Francesco Carlo
2001
ITA
+25.45
253.80
87
COMMOD Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+28.33
279.21
88
TREVISAN Mattia
1999
ITA
+32.13
312.74
89
FORESTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+34.85
336.73
90
VIERIN Thierry
2001
ITA
+38.86
372.11
91
MORANDINI Guglielmo
2001
ITA
+41.12
392.05
Did not finish 2nd run
FORCINA Alessandro
2001
ITA
MONTANI Matteo
2001
ITA
PALLAVICINI Paolo
2000
ITA
NANNETTI Filippo
1999
ITA
GOUTT Yohan Goncalves
1994
TLS
QUEY Jean Claude
2000
ITA
FUMAGALLI Leonardo
2000
ITA
BROWN Ryan
1999
GBR
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
FRANZOSO Michele
2001
ITA
BUERGI Mael
1999
SUI
BIAGIOLI Filippo
1998
ITA
BOLDRINI Roger
1999
ITA
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
BELLONI Tito Matteo
2001
ITA
ROBERTSON Ewan
2001
GBR
BUSSANI Luca
2001
ITA
JAMMARON PERROD Julien
1999
ITA
POLESEL Davide
2001
ITA
GARIN Nil
2001
ITA
VUILLERMIN Christian
2000
ITA
MUZZINI Federico
2000
ITA
VARESE Lorenzo
2001
ITA
FADDA Fabio
1998
ITA
HEGINBOTHAM Matthew
2000
GBR
SERRA Leonardo
2001
ITA
LANTELME Lorenzo
1999
ITA
SAGRAMOSO Carlo Emanuele
2000
ITA
PASTORE Federico
1996
ITA
BETHAZ Julien
2000
ITA
OCCHIPINTI Federico
1999
ITA
ALLIOD Andre
1999
ITA
GELCICH Erik
1999
ITA
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
Did not start 1st run