official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
1:47.59
45.25
2
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+0.13
46.47
3
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
+0.24
47.50
4
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+0.59
50.79
5
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
+0.61
50.98
6
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+0.63
51.16
7
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
+0.69
51.73
8
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+0.77
52.48
9
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+0.79
52.67
10
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+0.84
53.14
11
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+0.92
53.89
12
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+1.18
56.33
13
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+1.23
56.80
14
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+1.25
56.98
15
FORSYTH Jack
2000
CAN
+1.30
57.45
16
LAMHAMEDI Sami
1997
MAR
+1.33
57.74
17
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+1.34
57.83
18
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+1.36
58.02
19
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+1.41
58.49
20
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+1.47
59.05
21
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
+1.49
59.24
22
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+1.55
59.80
23
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+1.60
60.27
24
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+1.80
62.15
25
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+1.90
63.09
25
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+1.90
63.09
27
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
+2.37
67.50
28
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+2.47
68.44
29
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+2.55
69.19
30
DELMAS-FRENETTE Guillaume
2000
CAN
+2.56
69.28
31
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
+2.79
71.44
32
LEBLANC Nicolas
1997
CAN
+3.00
73.41
33
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+3.11
74.45
34
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+3.28
76.04
35
OSTOJIC Nicholas
2001
CAN
+3.93
82.14
36
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
+3.96
82.42
37
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+3.97
82.52
38
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+3.99
82.71
39
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+4.07
83.46
40
BASCIANO Markus
2001
CAN
+4.44
86.93
41
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
+5.43
96.22
42
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
+5.44
96.32
43
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+5.57
97.54
44
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+5.72
98.95
45
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
+6.04
101.95
46
TODD John David
2000
CAN
+6.66
107.77
47
TREMBLAY Raphael
2000
CAN
+6.71
108.24
48
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
+6.94
110.40
49
DAIGNEAULT Maxime
2001
CAN
+7.01
111.06
50
ISBESTER Malcolm
2002
CAN
+7.07
111.62
51
LARIVEE Justin
2000
CAN
+7.43
115.00
52
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
+7.58
116.41
53
QUIRK Rhode
2002
CAN
+7.61
116.69
54
VAINER Flynn
2000
FRA
+7.83
118.75
55
COPP Griffin
1999
CAN
+7.89
119.32
56
LANOUE Jekim
2003
CAN
+7.96
119.97
57
GOSSELIN Laurent
2000
CAN
+8.29
123.07
58
BROSSARD Alexandre
2003
CAN
+8.31
123.26
59
BURNS Chase
2003
CAN
+8.72
127.11
60
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+8.82
128.05
61
BRISEBOIS Hugo
2003
CAN
+8.83
128.14
62
CALVO SANTOS Arnau
2003
AND
+8.93
129.08
63
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+9.07
130.39
64
CLARKE Callum
2001
GBR
+9.25
132.08
65
WILLIAMSON Benjamin
2001
CAN
+9.62
135.56
66
TELLIER Nicolas
1999
CAN
+10.05
139.59
67
MAHEUX Francois
2002
CAN
+10.07
139.78
68
CANTONI Ben
1999
CAN
+12.52
162.78
69
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+12.90
166.35
70
CAVES Nicholas
1999
CAN
+13.03
167.57
71
ROCK Justin
2001
CAN
+14.77
183.90
72
COOK Benjamin
2003
CAN
+15.17
187.66
73
VORSANGER Benjamin
2001
CAN
+16.84
203.34
74
GREEN Lazlo
2001
CAN
+20.87
241.17
75
BOSTYN Florian
2000
FRA
+21.74
249.33
76
REBOULLET Nicolas
2000
FRA
+24.86
278.62
77
FRIPP Thomas
2000
CAN
+30.05
327.34
Did not finish 2nd run
OHEANY Aidan
2000
CAN
ROBINSON Peter
2003
CAN
KEGHIAN Joachim
2003
LUX
PELOQUIN Leonard
2003
CAN
LALIBERTE Joe
1999
CAN
GAGNON-ROUSSEAU Louis
2003
CAN
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
L ECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
CARON Hugo
2003
CAN
ALAIN Jacob
1999
CAN
GERMAN Jack
2001
CAN
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
GRANGER Samuel
2001
CAN
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
BOIVIN Felix
2001
CAN
GIARD-GAUTHIER Thomas
2002
CAN
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
BENNETT Justin
2001
CAN
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOZZI Alessandro
2001
FRA
KALFON Stanislas
1999
FRA
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
NORTON Jack
1998
CAN
LEBLANC Charles-Etienne
2001
CAN
CHENEVERT Alexandre
1999
CAN
HEBERT Mykael
2003
CAN
AUDET Sacha Eliott
2003
CAN
CHARTRAND-OBEROI Olivier
1999
CAN
WAUGH Duncan
2003
CAN
CAILLE Tristan
1999
CAN
LABELLE Francois
2003
CAN
NEYLAN Benjamin
2003
CAN
KASDORF Noah
2002
CAN
BEYRIES Emile
2002
CAN
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
EMOND Antoine
2000
CAN
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
LAFOND Mathis
2003
CAN
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
ALLARD Jean-Christophe
1996
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run