official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
52.64
9.00
2
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+0.48
15.57
3
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+0.79
19.81
4
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+0.85
20.63
5
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+0.94
21.86
6
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+0.98
22.40
7
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+1.59
30.75
8
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+2.06
37.18
9
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+2.16
38.54
10
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+2.29
40.32
10
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+2.29
40.32
12
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+2.39
41.69
13
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+2.92
48.94
14
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+2.99
49.90
15
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+3.02
50.31
16
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+3.18
52.50
17
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+3.37
55.09
18
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+3.45
56.19
19
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+3.49
56.74
20
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+3.73
60.02
21
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+3.77
60.57
22
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+3.78
60.70
23
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+3.80
60.98
24
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+3.88
62.07
25
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+4.02
63.98
26
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+4.30
67.81
27
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+4.33
68.22
28
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+4.34
68.36
29
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+4.41
69.32
30
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+4.47
70.14
31
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+4.58
71.64
32
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+4.69
73.15
33
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+4.73
73.70
34
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
HUN
+4.89
75.88
35
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+4.91
76.16
36
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+5.05
78.07
37
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+5.13
79.17
38
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+5.19
79.99
39
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+5.27
81.08
40
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+5.29
81.36
41
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+5.48
83.95
42
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+6.12
92.71
43
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+6.21
93.94
44
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+6.58
99.00
45
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+6.90
103.38
Did not finish 1st run
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI