official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
1:28.65
35.07
2
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+0.13
36.13
3
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+0.47
38.89
4
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+0.77
41.32
5
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+0.94
42.70
6
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+1.10
44.00
7
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
+1.32
45.79
8
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
+2.02
51.48
9
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+2.35
54.16
10
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+2.36
54.24
11
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
+2.49
55.29
12
BORGATO Andrea
1996
ITA
+2.65
56.59
13
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+3.02
59.60
14
FIORE Marco
1998
ITA
+3.06
59.92
15
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+3.14
60.57
16
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+3.28
61.71
17
LANTELME Alberto
1997
ITA
+3.59
64.23
18
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+3.63
64.55
19
COMETTA Patrick
1996
SUI
+3.66
64.80
20
DUGLIO Filippo
1997
ITA
+3.71
65.20
21
GAY Emanuele
1997
ITA
+3.84
66.26
22
GIORDANO Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+4.06
68.04
22
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+4.06
68.04
24
DE CRIGNIS Davide
1997
ITA
+4.12
68.53
25
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+4.42
70.97
26
PERONA Alberto
1998
ITA
+4.52
71.78
27
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+4.82
74.22
28
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
+4.86
74.54
29
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+4.97
75.44
30
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.60
80.55
31
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
+5.79
82.10
32
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+7.00
91.92
33
ANGELINI Luca
1999
ITA
+7.01
92.00
34
BATTAGLINI Jacopo
2000
ITA
+7.02
92.09
35
DELLEANI Mattia
1998
ITA
+7.04
92.25
36
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
+7.11
92.82
37
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
+7.51
96.06
38
CASETTA Andrea
2000
ITA
+7.81
98.50
39
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
+8.18
101.51
40
AUDINO Tommaso
1999
ITA
+8.44
103.62
41
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+8.67
105.49
42
BIAGIOLI Filippo
1998
ITA
+8.69
105.65
43
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+8.84
106.87
44
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+9.05
108.57
45
BACCON Christian
1998
ITA
+9.06
108.65
46
LANFRANCONI Davide
2000
ITA
+9.57
112.80
47
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+10.56
120.84
48
COLOMBINO Andrea
2000
ITA
+10.89
123.52
49
VENERUSSI Matteo
2000
ITA
+11.05
124.82
50
CORNERO Mattia
1999
ITA
+11.20
126.03
51
ROSSATO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+12.42
135.94
52
TRUJILLO Andres
2000
ESP
+12.44
136.11
53
PORTA Luca
1999
ITA
+12.45
136.19
54
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+12.55
137.00
55
DEASTI Matteo
2000
ITA
+12.72
138.38
56
BAUDINO Gabriele
1998
ITA
+12.74
138.54
57
BONARDO Alessandro
1999
ITA
+12.84
139.35
58
VALLE Enrico
2000
ITA
+13.14
141.79
59
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
+13.33
143.33
60
CATTORETTI Nicolo
1999
ITA
+13.41
143.98
61
ROSSETTI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+13.87
147.72
62
BARONE Marco
1999
ITA
+14.28
151.05
63
MORETTI Francois
1999
ITA
+14.33
151.46
64
VIBERTI Luca
2000
ITA
+14.49
152.76
65
TASCHINI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+15.57
161.53
66
TARABOLA Mattia
2000
ITA
+15.84
163.72
67
BELLET Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+16.58
169.73
68
BERMOND Loris
1996
ITA
+17.17
174.52
69
CATALANO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+17.85
180.04
70
SERAFIN Alessandro
1999
ITA
+23.32
224.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THOMAS Cyffin
2000
GBR
LIGHTWOOD Martino
2000
ITA
CAVALIERI Marco
2000
ITA
POLA Jean Rene
2000
ITA
MANFREDI Nicolo
2000
ITA
LAHAYE Benoit
1997
BEL
LO FORTE Federico
2000
ITA
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
DE SANTIS Simone
2000
ITA
OBERTO Matteo
1999
ITA
VALLATI Florian
1999
FRA
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
ALLIOD Andre
1999
ITA
DULAC CAPET Riccardo
1997
ITA
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
DEVILLET Tim
1999
BEL
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run