official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
1:46.99
30.11
2
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+0.71
36.61
3
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+0.75
36.98
4
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+0.80
37.44
5
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+0.84
37.80
6
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+0.86
37.99
7
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+0.90
38.35
8
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+0.99
39.18
9
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+1.17
40.83
10
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+1.30
42.02
11
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
+1.31
42.11
12
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.37
42.66
13
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+1.43
43.21
14
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+1.48
43.67
15
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+1.51
43.94
16
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+1.54
44.22
17
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+1.59
44.67
18
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+1.73
45.96
19
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+1.84
46.96
20
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+1.93
47.79
21
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+1.94
47.88
22
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+1.99
48.34
23
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+2.04
48.80
24
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+2.06
48.98
25
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+2.27
50.90
26
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
+2.28
50.99
26
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+2.28
50.99
28
STERN Francesco
2001
SUI
+2.47
52.73
29
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+2.56
53.56
30
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+2.86
56.31
31
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+3.21
59.51
32
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+3.32
60.52
33
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
+3.85
65.37
34
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+3.88
65.65
35
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+3.95
66.29
36
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+4.02
66.93
37
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+4.18
68.40
38
KIPPEL Steve
2000
SUI
+4.19
68.49
39
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+4.24
68.95
40
GELCICH Erik
1999
ITA
+4.29
69.41
41
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
+4.60
72.24
42
POLESEL Davide
2001
ITA
+4.65
72.70
43
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+4.69
73.07
44
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+4.97
75.63
45
PIGLIACELLI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+5.14
77.19
46
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+5.28
78.47
47
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
+5.31
78.75
48
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.56
81.04
49
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
+5.64
81.77
50
PEAQUIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+5.65
81.86
51
BASTRENTAZ Jean Marc
2001
ITA
+5.66
81.95
52
CHIODO Federico
2001
ITA
+5.67
82.05
53
LOCATELLI Brando Maria
2000
ITA
+5.71
82.41
54
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
+5.77
82.96
55
TSCHERRIG Mario
2001
SUI
+5.81
83.33
56
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+6.07
85.71
57
GENS Julien
2000
ITA
+6.22
87.08
58
RAVAZZI Matteo
2001
ITA
+6.39
88.64
59
POLA Jean Rene
2000
ITA
+6.50
89.65
60
MUTO Andreapasquale
2001
ITA
+6.56
90.20
61
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+6.59
90.47
62
MALABAILA Filippo
2000
ITA
+6.72
91.66
63
BALLARIN Mattia
2000
SUI
+6.74
91.85
64
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+6.97
93.95
64
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+6.97
93.95
66
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
+7.12
95.33
67
KRABSHUIS Noah
2000
NED
+7.32
97.16
68
PRIOD David
2001
ITA
+7.67
100.37
69
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
+7.72
100.82
70
CLAP Etienne
1999
ITA
+8.04
103.75
71
MARINO Nicolo
2000
ITA
+8.19
105.13
72
VANNINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+8.34
106.50
73
ABRUZZINI Flavio
1999
ITA
+8.58
108.70
74
FUMERY Mathieu
1997
FRA
+9.01
112.64
75
CLARKE Callum
2001
GBR
+9.15
113.92
76
STACCHETTI Mattia
2000
ITA
+9.21
114.47
77
SAGRAMOSO Carlo Emanuele
2000
ITA
+9.85
120.33
78
FORNER Filippo
2000
ITA
+10.28
124.27
79
SALTO Davide
2001
ITA
+10.37
125.10
80
FUMAGALLI Leonardo
2000
ITA
+10.44
125.74
81
CAVALIERI Marco
2000
ITA
+10.46
125.92
82
FORCINA Alessandro
2001
ITA
+10.61
127.29
83
BUCHAN Raphael
2000
ITA
+10.66
127.75
84
FUSINAZ Raphael
2001
ITA
+10.73
128.39
85
EMANUELE Rodolfo
2000
ITA
+10.77
128.76
86
SCARFO Gabriel
2000
ITA
+10.80
129.04
87
BERTI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+10.90
129.95
88
CLEMENTE Giorgio
1998
ITA
+10.99
130.78
89
ANGELINI Luca
1999
ITA
+12.37
143.42
90
VUILLERMIN Christian
2000
ITA
+12.71
146.53
91
VERGANI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+12.82
147.54
92
MONTANI Matteo
2001
ITA
+13.61
154.77
93
FABER Quinten
2001
NED
+14.40
162.01
94
BUCHAN Benjamin
1998
ITA
+14.44
162.38
95
VISENDAZ Andrea
2001
ITA
+15.47
171.81
96
EVERS Ezra
2001
NED
+16.15
178.04
97
COMMOD Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+17.25
188.12
98
FORESTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+20.12
214.40
Did not finish 2nd run
BOZHATKIN Nikita
2001
RUS
THOMPSON Jordan
1999
AUS
SHEPHERD Calum
2000
GBR
VIGNOTTI Michele
2000
ITA
CALANDRINA Lorenzo
1999
ITA
VARESE Lorenzo
2001
ITA
CRESCENTE Gianluca
1999
ITA
CARREL Thierry
2000
ITA
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
CELLI Guglielmo
2000
ITA
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REVIL Michel
1999
ITA
DAUDRY Jeanclaude
1999
ITA
TASCHINI Giorgio
1999
ITA
GARIN Nil
2001
ITA
GOVONI Tommaso
1999
ITA
VERVOORT Max
1996
NED
LAUDATI Mattia
1998
ITA
ROBERTSON Ewan
2001
GBR
CARSON Samuel
1999
GBR
ORSIERES Matteo
2001
ITA
PASTORE Federico
1996
ITA
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
BONIFACE Aime
1999
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
OLIVA Emanuele
1999
ITA
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
ALLIOD Andre
1999
ITA
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
BIZZETI Cosimo
1998
ITA
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run