official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
56.31
46.73
2
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+0.23
51.14
2
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+0.23
51.14
4
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+0.31
52.68
5
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+0.59
58.05
6
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+0.69
59.96
7
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+0.78
61.69
8
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+0.93
64.57
9
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+1.03
66.48
10
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.07
67.25
11
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+1.12
68.21
12
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+1.13
68.40
13
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+1.64
78.18
14
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+1.77
80.68
15
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+2.05
86.05
16
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+2.08
86.62
17
D ANGELO Samuel
1998
ITA
+2.15
87.97
17
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
+2.15
87.97
17
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+2.15
87.97
20
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
+2.28
90.46
21
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+2.33
91.42
22
GALIANI Alex
1999
ITA
+2.45
93.72
23
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+2.64
97.36
24
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+2.66
97.75
25
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
+2.72
98.90
26
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+2.75
99.47
27
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.82
100.82
28
MORODER Johannes
1999
ITA
+2.85
101.39
29
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+2.91
102.54
30
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+3.07
105.61
31
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+3.15
107.15
32
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
1998
AUT
+3.19
107.91
33
MATSUZAWA Keita
1995
JPN
+3.22
108.49
34
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+3.23
108.68
35
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
+3.25
109.06
36
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+3.32
110.41
37
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+3.38
111.56
38
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+3.42
112.32
39
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+3.43
112.52
40
PROFANTER Maximilian
1997
ITA
+3.44
112.71
41
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+3.46
113.09
42
PFITSCHER Albin
1997
ITA
+3.49
113.67
43
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
+3.50
113.86
44
SCHWABL Stefan
1999
ITA
+3.53
114.43
45
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+3.62
116.16
46
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+3.67
117.12
47
GIETL Alex
1999
ITA
+3.72
118.08
48
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+3.87
120.95
49
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+3.97
122.87
50
KEMENATER Marc
1997
ITA
+4.05
124.41
51
GUFLER Markus
1997
ITA
+4.23
127.86
52
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+4.34
129.97
53
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+4.40
131.12
54
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+4.57
134.38
55
CAREGNATO Marco
1999
ITA
+4.85
139.75
56
KAHN Florian
1999
ITA
+5.12
144.93
57
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Nikita
1999
ISR
+5.27
147.81
58
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
+5.34
149.15
59
BERSEZIO Erik
1998
ITA
+7.22
185.21
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
FURLANI Andreas
1999
ITA
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
STAMPFL Niklas
1999
ITA
SAMBRI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
VITALI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
GUBIANI Antonio
1997
ITA
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
PUJATTI Alessandro
1998
ITA
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
BUGATTI Nicolo
1997
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
PAPA Tommaso
1997
ITA
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA