official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
2:11.71
24.37
2
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+0.20
25.86
3
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+0.61
28.91
4
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+1.52
35.68
5
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+1.61
36.35
6
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+1.71
37.09
7
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+1.76
37.47
8
CHANTON Sven
1999
SUI
+1.77
37.54
9
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+1.93
38.73
10
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+2.03
39.47
11
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+2.61
43.79
12
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+2.72
44.61
13
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+2.97
46.47
14
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+3.05
47.06
15
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+3.13
47.66
16
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+3.30
48.92
17
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+3.38
49.52
18
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+3.45
50.04
19
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+3.54
50.71
20
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+4.23
55.84
21
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+4.40
57.11
22
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+4.63
58.82
23
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
+4.82
60.23
24
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
+5.04
61.87
25
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+5.20
63.06
26
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+5.28
63.66
27
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+5.66
66.48
28
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+6.34
71.54
29
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+6.35
71.62
30
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
+6.90
75.71
31
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+7.11
77.27
32
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+7.29
78.61
33
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+7.53
80.40
34
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+7.57
80.70
35
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+7.68
81.51
36
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
+8.81
89.92
37
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
+8.91
90.67
38
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+8.97
91.11
39
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+9.84
97.59
40
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+9.86
97.73
41
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+9.87
97.81
42
BLANC Florent
2000
SUI
+10.04
99.07
43
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
+10.06
99.22
44
ARPAGAUS Ivo
1999
SUI
+10.45
102.12
45
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+10.54
102.79
46
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+10.75
104.36
47
KNOERI Michael
2001
SUI
+11.49
109.86
48
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
+11.87
112.69
49
BOLLHALDER Marco
2000
SUI
+11.92
113.06
50
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+12.00
113.66
51
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
+12.16
114.85
52
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
+13.11
121.92
53
GANDER Mario
1998
SUI
+13.49
124.74
54
BRAENDLI Robin
2000
SUI
+13.60
125.56
55
WERMELINGER Joel
2001
SUI
+14.00
128.54
56
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+14.85
134.86
57
BISSIG Robin
1998
SUI
+16.86
149.82
58
BAUMANN Nando
2001
SUI
+17.52
154.73
59
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
+17.74
156.37
60
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
+17.83
157.04
61
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
+18.05
158.67
62
ALBANI Cyrill
2000
SUI
+18.44
161.57
63
SCHNIDER Luca Simon
2001
SUI
+24.73
208.38
64
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
+27.27
227.27
Did not finish 2nd run
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
ENGLER Timon
2000
SUI
VERAGUTH Andrin
2000
SUI
STERN Francesco
2001
SUI
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
BALLARIN Mattia
2000
SUI
BUERGI Mael
1999
SUI
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GALMARINI Jacob
2001
GBR
GMUENDER Nicolas
2001
SUI
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
JUST Robin
2000
SUI
LOOSER Ramon
2000
SUI
BAYL Noah
2001
SUI
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
TSCHANHENZ Manuel
2000
AUT
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI