official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
1:29.51
31.81
2
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+1.43
43.47
3
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+1.98
47.96
4
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+2.42
51.55
5
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.45
51.79
6
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+2.82
54.81
7
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+3.23
58.15
8
BRUSA Luca
2002
ITA
+3.64
61.50
9
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+3.66
61.66
10
RECCHIA Alex
2001
ITA
+4.02
64.60
11
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+4.67
69.90
12
PALMEGIANO Paolo
2001
ITA
+4.97
72.34
13
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+5.18
74.06
14
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+5.31
75.12
15
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+5.34
75.36
16
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
+5.41
75.93
17
FINCO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+5.44
76.18
18
HACKL David
2001
AUT
+5.70
78.30
19
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
+5.81
79.19
20
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+6.17
82.13
21
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+6.53
85.07
22
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+6.64
85.96
23
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
+7.29
91.26
24
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+7.63
94.04
25
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+8.34
99.83
26
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+8.36
99.99
27
LARESE GORTIGO Rene
2000
ITA
+8.39
100.23
28
COVOLO Federico
2000
ITA
+8.59
101.87
29
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
+9.63
110.35
30
DEBERTOL Jannes
2002
ITA
+10.58
118.10
31
LACEDELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+11.99
129.59
32
SIMONI Mirko
2002
ITA
+12.05
130.08
33
MASSAGGIA Edoardo
2002
ITA
+13.17
139.22
34
GUERRINI Alberto
2001
ITA
+14.19
147.54
35
DE PRATO Michele
2000
ITA
+14.41
149.33
36
GIRARDI Paolo
2001
ITA
+14.42
149.41
37
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+14.61
150.96
38
MAGALINI Pietro
2000
ITA
+14.80
152.51
39
FASOLIN Edoardo
1999
ITA
+15.53
158.47
40
GHEDINA Andrea
2000
ITA
+15.67
159.61
41
PELLE Giovanni
2002
ITA
+16.19
163.85
42
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+16.71
168.09
43
PARISI Mattia
2001
ITA
+16.81
168.90
44
GIUSTO Ezio
2002
ITA
+16.90
169.64
45
DEL ZENERO Alessandro
2002
ITA
+17.11
171.35
46
CORNALE Pietro
2001
ITA
+17.36
173.39
47
GADOTTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+17.53
174.78
48
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
+18.33
181.30
49
LANA Giulio
2000
ITA
+18.66
183.99
50
STRAZZABOSCO Marco
2002
ITA
+18.85
185.54
51
BEZ Nicolo
2000
ITA
+19.73
192.72
52
DA RIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+19.96
194.59
53
BANCHER Federico
2002
ITA
+19.98
194.76
54
GRIMALDI Andrea
2002
ITA
+22.38
214.33
55
SOMMACAL Nicola
2002
ITA
+22.62
216.29
56
GREGORI Luca
2002
ITA
+24.78
233.90
57
TOGNETTI Matteo
2000
ITA
+24.87
234.64
58
GASPERINI Guido
2002
ITA
+25.44
239.29
59
MENIN Francesco
2002
ITA
+31.45
288.30
Did not finish 2nd run
CAGNATI Alessandro
2002
ITA
PREARO Mattia
2002
ITA
RAGONESI Nicola
2002
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
AFFRO Matteo
2001
ITA
SVAIZER Cristian
2001
ITA
BOZ Gianmarco
2001
ITA
MARCHESI Filippo
2001
ITA
MORETTI Matteo
2002
ITA
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
BEDOGNI Matteo
2001
ITA
VENEZIAN Marco
2000
ITA
ROSSI Vittorio
2002
ITA
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
CALAON Nicolo
2000
ITA
ZANNIN Mario
2001
ITA
DEL DIN Enea
2001
ITA
LA GRASSA Michele
2001
ITA
ZONER Oscar
2000
ITA
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZANNIN Andrea
2002
ITA
BARONCINI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
BEGHINI Alessandro
2002
ITA
TONIOL Leonardo Alfredo
2002
ITA
REBULI Alessandro
2000
ITA
ROSSI Federico
2000
ITA
DE BATTISTI Gregorio
2002
ITA
TRONCONI Alessandro
2002
ITA
LAZZARONI Edoardo
2002
ITA
TAJAROLLO Gustavo
2002
ITA
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
PARISI Michele
2000
ITA
CRESCENTE Gianluca
1999
ITA
CAPPELLINI Alberto
1999
ITA
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
PELLEGRINO Edoardo
2000
ITA
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
ALBERTI Nicolas
2001
ITA
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
Disqualified 1st run