official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
1:44.89
29.95
2
GARDANO Carola
1998
ITA
+3.61
54.73
3
AMIEZ Stella
2001
FRA
+4.98
64.13
4
RABANT Lilou
1999
FRA
+5.41
67.09
5
ANGELLOZ Flavie
2000
FRA
+5.77
69.56
6
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
+6.39
73.81
7
BALLESTO Emma
2000
FRA
+7.64
82.39
8
PERRIER Julie
1998
FRA
+7.92
84.32
9
CLERC Mialitiana
2001
MAD
+7.94
84.45
10
YATES SMITH Lucy
2001
FRA
+8.01
84.93
11
BONINO Angelica
2000
ITA
+8.21
86.31
12
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+8.53
88.50
13
SALLES Perrine
1999
FRA
+9.88
97.77
14
COTTINEAU Manou
2000
FRA
+9.97
98.39
15
MARTIN Lola
2001
FRA
+10.21
100.03
16
ALBRIEUX Anne
2000
FRA
+12.08
112.87
17
PONCET Alizee
2000
FRA
+12.43
115.27
18
BRETTON Cyrielle
1999
FRA
+12.93
118.71
19
STELMACH Zofia
1996
POL
+13.08
119.74
20
AVENIER Bertille
2000
FRA
+13.24
120.83
21
CLARK Megan
1998
GBR
+15.27
134.77
22
BOIS BONNEVIE Anais
2001
FRA
+17.89
152.75
23
LAMOUREUX Coline
2000
FRA
+18.18
154.74
24
GOETZ Lucile
2001
FRA
+18.50
156.94
25
PETIT Morgane
1999
FRA
+18.63
157.83
26
OLLIER Helene
2000
FRA
+20.00
167.24
27
BEAUDOING Lea
2001
FRA
+21.09
174.72
28
LOICHOT Lucie
2000
FRA
+21.33
176.37
29
DAVID Lilou
1999
FRA
+22.63
185.29
30
SAZIO Keryline
2001
FRA
+23.94
194.28
31
ARCAYA BAZO Mariana-Isabel
1999
VEN
+27.39
217.96
Did not finish 2nd run
HARTE Giulia
1996
GBR
HARTE Natalia
1992
GBR
TUAIRE Adele
2001
FRA
PIAGGIO Martina
2001
ITA
GENTET Lucie
1996
FRA
BORET Athenais
2000
FRA
LAUBERT Theoxane
1999
FRA
FRAGASSI Ilona
2001
FRA
ALLEMMOZ Emma
2000
FRA
GOULET Beatrice
2001
FRA
BIBOLLET Marie
1999
FRA
ABOULY Romane
1999
FRA
IGLINA Sofia
1997
GBR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DORULTAN Katalin
2001
HUN
VEYRAC Myrtille
2001
FRA
MORETTI Margaux
2001
FRA
AUBREE Alessia
2001
FRA
MICHELOTTI Maria Sole
2001
ITA
SAGLIA Mia
2001
FRA
SELVA Louane
2001
FRA
RUE DE Isabelle
2000
NED
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
THEYS Juliette
2000
FRA
GENET Fostine
1998
FRA
RITCHIE Nicole
1995
GBR
VUILLERME Brunhilde
2000
FRA
Did not start 1st run