official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
2:14.08
27.08
2
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1997
CAN
+0.55
31.10
3
GIBSON Libby
1994
USA
+1.51
38.12
4
MARTIN Mikayla
1997
CAN
+1.54
38.34
5
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+2.48
45.21
6
BELCZYK ZOE
1998
CAN
+2.81
47.62
7
LEBEL Maureen
1998
USA
+2.85
47.91
8
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
+3.46
52.37
9
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+3.57
53.17
10
BURGESS Georgia
1997
CAN
+3.68
53.98
11
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+3.79
54.78
12
SHERMAN Sophia
1998
USA
+3.97
56.10
13
STRONG Anne
1993
USA
+4.54
60.26
14
MILLER Kyla
1996
USA
+4.88
62.75
15
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+5.42
66.70
16
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
+5.99
70.86
17
CHAUVEL Elise
1997
USA
+6.13
71.88
18
NACIUK Annika
1998
CAN
+6.47
74.37
19
FITZGERALD Mikaela
1996
CAN
+6.58
75.17
20
COOPER Yasmin
1998
GBR
+7.24
80.00
21
CUMMING Meg
1997
CAN
+7.57
82.41
22
NATALENKO Kristina
1999
CAN
+7.70
83.36
23
TAYLOR Sarah
1997
CAN
+7.89
84.75
24
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
+9.13
93.81
25
HARRISON Abby
1999
CAN
+9.72
98.12
26
PROFITT Stephanie
1999
CAN
+10.06
100.61
27
MACDONALD Frances
1999
CAN
+11.24
109.23
28
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1999
CAN
+11.39
110.33
29
DUNN Lauren
1996
USA
+12.05
115.15
30
GREER Katherine
1998
CAN
+12.66
119.61
31
KAMACHI Nakia
1999
CAN
+12.84
120.93
32
KITCHEN Harriet
1998
CAN
+13.44
125.31
33
BUCKLE Skylar
1999
CAN
+13.98
129.26
34
PRICE Tarrah
1998
CAN
+14.28
131.45
35
RUFENER Michelle
1999
SUI
+14.62
133.94
36
NAIRN Avery
1998
CAN
+14.80
135.25
37
STEELE Katelyne
1999
CAN
+15.16
137.89
38
SALVERDA Sydney
1999
CAN
+15.35
139.27
39
BROWN Caitie
1998
CAN
+15.62
141.25
40
JONES Madison
1998
USA
+15.73
142.05
41
VAN SOEST Katrina
1999
CAN
+15.98
143.88
42
RUTTER Karleen
1999
CAN
+16.23
145.71
43
KANAN Rachel
1999
CAN
+16.78
149.73
44
AIREY Janet
1998
CAN
+16.96
151.04
45
MCCAIG Hannah
1998
CAN
+17.92
158.06
46
PROC Jacquelyn
1999
CAN
+18.40
161.57
47
KATTLER Tia
1999
CAN
+19.66
170.78
48
HANNIMAN Emily
1999
CAN
+20.37
175.97
49
DILWORTH Lucinda
1998
GBR
+21.25
182.40
50
BEEMAN Mackenzie
1999
CAN
+21.59
184.88
51
TANSLEY Liliane
1999
CAN
+22.20
189.34
52
TIMMERMANN Meaghan
1998
CAN
+22.62
192.41
53
BUCKLAND Amber
1997
GBR
+23.08
195.77
54
DE LEEUW Cassandra
1999
CAN
+23.15
196.28
55
VAN DER VOORT Kalli
1999
CAN
+23.69
200.23
56
SOETAERT Kjeryn
1999
CAN
+23.75
200.67
57
TAMBERI Francesca
1998
ITA
+28.34
234.22
58
GAIRNS Tiana
1998
CAN
+29.09
239.70
59
ARGENAL Rebecca
1999
CAN
+32.44
264.19
60
SCHMOHL Kayla
1999
CAN
+45.94
362.86
Did not finish 2nd run
MCINTYRE Hannah
1988
CAN
BOUWMEESTER Caroline
1998
CAN
CARRY Britta
1998
CAN
JENKINS Nia
1995
GBR
BICKERT Maia
1997
USA
BRUCE Anna
1998
USA
PATTERSON Soleil
1998
CAN
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
COLLOMBIN Tyra
1997
CAN
LE ROUX Frederique
1998
CAN
ANDERSON Nicole
1994
USA
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
PRICE Alli
1997
USA
CURRIE MEG
1995
CAN
ATKINS Jackie
1997
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run