official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
1:33.33
49.19
2
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+0.31
51.58
3
PIROZZI Roberto
1999
CHI
+0.40
52.28
4
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+0.53
53.28
5
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+0.58
53.66
6
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+0.76
55.05
7
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+0.78
55.21
8
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+0.89
56.06
9
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+0.91
56.21
10
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+1.09
57.60
11
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
+1.13
57.91
12
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+1.37
59.76
13
GUERRERO Hermogenes
1998
CHI
+1.61
61.61
14
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+1.81
63.15
15
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+2.01
64.70
16
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+2.15
65.78
17
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+2.20
66.16
18
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
+2.37
67.47
19
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+2.55
68.86
20
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+2.85
71.18
21
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+2.86
71.25
22
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+2.94
71.87
22
PALUDETTO Roberto
2000
ITA
+2.94
71.87
24
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+3.02
72.49
25
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+3.15
73.49
26
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.16
73.57
27
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+3.35
75.03
28
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
+3.42
75.57
29
PATTANARO Luca Ezio
1999
ITA
+3.50
76.19
30
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+3.75
78.12
31
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+3.77
78.27
32
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+3.85
78.89
33
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
+3.94
79.59
34
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1999
CHI
+3.95
79.66
34
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
+3.95
79.66
36
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+4.04
80.36
37
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+4.19
81.51
38
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
+4.34
82.67
39
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
+4.35
82.75
40
ALMEIDA Samuel
1997
POR
+4.80
86.22
41
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
+4.95
87.38
42
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+5.18
89.15
43
MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+5.20
89.31
44
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+5.25
89.69
45
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
+5.29
90.00
46
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
+6.13
96.48
47
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
+6.29
97.71
48
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+6.59
100.03
49
DAVARE Mattia
1999
ITA
+6.72
101.03
50
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.84
101.96
51
DALLE SASSE Luca
1999
ITA
+6.90
102.42
52
PALUSELLI Patrick
1999
ITA
+6.98
103.04
53
CAPPELLINI Alberto
1999
ITA
+7.06
103.65
54
DAL VECCHIO Edoardo
2000
ITA
+7.30
105.51
55
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
+7.38
106.12
56
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+7.50
107.05
57
ROMANINI Sebastiano
2000
ITA
+8.36
113.68
58
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
+8.40
113.99
59
VALERUZ Cristian
2000
ITA
+8.42
114.15
60
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
+8.49
114.69
61
ROZIC Enrico
2000
ITA
+9.00
118.62
62
ROCCI Pietro
1999
ITA
+9.44
122.02
63
MARZOTTI Patrizio
2000
ITA
+9.66
123.71
64
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+9.80
124.79
65
PARISI Michele
2000
ITA
+9.83
125.02
66
FORNER Filippo
2000
ITA
+10.72
131.89
67
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
+11.19
135.52
68
FELTRIN Leonardo
2000
ITA
+11.51
137.98
69
TABALAPPI Umberto
1999
ITA
+11.64
138.99
70
FASOLIN Edoardo
1999
ITA
+11.65
139.06
71
COVOLO Federico
2000
ITA
+11.84
140.53
72
CARBONARI Christian
2000
ITA
+12.10
142.54
73
FURTSCHEGGER Stefan
2000
ITA
+13.63
154.34
74
GADOTTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+13.76
155.34
75
FONTANA Stefano
2000
ITA
+13.93
156.65
76
MOMESSO Simone
1999
ITA
+15.03
165.14
77
LANA Giulio
2000
ITA
+16.47
176.25
78
TABALAPPI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+16.76
178.49
79
RAMPONI Davide
1998
ITA
+17.58
184.81
80
TOGNETTI Matteo
2000
ITA
+17.59
184.89
81
BUSTI Manuel
1999
ITA
+19.64
200.70
82
GHEDINA Andrea
2000
ITA
+20.89
210.35
83
GALLINA Davide
2000
ITA
+27.00
257.48
84
BEZ Nicolo
2000
ITA
+29.08
273.53
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PRETTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
COSTANTINO Stefano
1999
ITA
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
VENEZIAN Marco
2000
ITA
PELLEGRINO Edoardo
2000
ITA
DALLA PALMA Leonardo
2000
ITA
TOBANELLI Riccardo
1999
ITA
DE MARCO Alberto
2000
ITA
LARESE GORTIGO Rene
2000
ITA
BRAZZALE Alberto
1999
ITA
ROSSI Leonardo
1999
ITA
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Nikita
1999
ISR
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run