official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
1:33.51
39.94
2
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
+0.04
40.25
3
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+1.24
49.49
4
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+1.49
51.41
5
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.70
53.03
6
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+1.99
55.26
7
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
+2.00
55.34
8
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+2.21
56.96
9
DAVARE Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.31
57.73
10
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+2.66
60.42
11
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+2.97
62.81
12
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.26
65.04
13
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+3.28
65.20
14
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+3.45
66.50
15
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+3.50
66.89
16
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+3.57
67.43
17
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+3.61
67.74
18
PALUDETTO Roberto
2000
ITA
+3.73
68.66
19
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+4.70
76.13
20
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
+5.59
82.98
21
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
+5.91
85.45
22
MACOLA Mario
1997
ITA
+5.95
85.75
23
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+5.98
85.98
24
DEL ZENERO Eddi
1996
ITA
+7.03
94.07
25
SKINNER Gary
1998
IRL
+7.81
100.07
26
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+7.88
100.61
27
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
+8.02
101.69
28
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
+8.33
104.08
29
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+9.36
112.01
30
DE DECKER Yoeri
2000
BEL
+10.29
119.17
31
DE PRATO Michele
2000
ITA
+11.15
125.79
32
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+11.26
126.64
33
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
+11.40
127.72
34
DE MARCO Alberto
2000
ITA
+11.74
130.33
35
CARAZZAI Nicolo
1999
ITA
+11.93
131.80
36
DE CONTI Riccardo
1997
ITA
+12.12
133.26
37
BORTOLAMI Pietro
1998
ITA
+12.13
133.34
38
LARESE GORTIGO Rene
2000
ITA
+12.36
135.11
39
POSSAMAI Nicola
1997
ITA
+12.60
136.96
40
ROMANINI Sebastiano
2000
ITA
+13.40
143.12
41
FURTSCHEGGER Stefan
2000
ITA
+13.86
146.66
42
MAFFEI Giovanni
1999
ITA
+14.91
154.74
43
DAL VECCHIO Edoardo
2000
ITA
+14.96
155.13
44
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
+15.72
160.98
45
VENEZIAN Marco
2000
ITA
+16.09
163.83
46
INTERMESOLI Giovanni
2000
ITA
+16.51
167.06
47
LANA Giulio
2000
ITA
+16.70
168.53
48
REOLON Alberto
1998
ITA
+17.35
173.53
49
DE BONA Francesco
2000
ITA
+19.44
189.62
50
DALLA PALMA Leonardo
2000
ITA
+21.45
205.10
51
TOGNETTI Matteo
2000
ITA
+22.17
210.64
52
BUSTI Manuel
1999
ITA
+22.45
212.80
53
TONOLO Alessio
1999
ITA
+27.05
248.22
54
MICHELANGELI PROSPERI Paolo
1997
ITA
+27.49
251.61
54
CALAON Nicolo
2000
ITA
+27.49
251.61
56
RAMPONI Davide
1998
ITA
+28.36
258.30
57
BAUWENS Nicolas
1998
BEL
+29.77
269.16
58
GALLINA Davide
2000
ITA
+30.51
274.86
59
OLIVOTTO Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+32.13
287.33
60
MILAN Giorgio
1999
ITA
+32.86
292.95
61
FASOLIN Edoardo
1999
ITA
+37.46
328.37
Did not finish 2nd run
MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea
2000
ITA
PARISI Michele
2000
ITA
DE MIN Thomas
1999
ITA
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
DE BATTISTA Daniele
1998
ITA
MELER Enrico
1998
ITA
CASEROTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
FEICHTER Matthias
1998
ITA
ZONER Oscar
2000
ITA
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
DEGLI ESPOSTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
ROCCI Pietro
1999
ITA
SELAK Vedran
2000
BIH
MARANINI Matteo
1998
ITA
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
KAMENICA Matin
1999
BIH
DALLE SASSE Luca
1999
ITA
ZOLLET Dario
1999
ITA
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
MENEGHINI Riccardo
1999
ITA
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
FONTANELLE Federico
1999
ITA
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
GILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
CANTELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BIZ Marco
1998
ITA
FURLANETTO Alberto
1999
ITA
GENORIA Luca
1999
ITA
BULLAFIN Lodovico
2000
ITA
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
ROSSI Federico
2000
ITA
SAMBRI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
FRIZZARIN Nicolo
2000
ITA
GHEDINA Andrea
2000
ITA
RENSO Tommaso
2000
ITA
BEZ Nicolo
2000
ITA
PELLEGRINO Edoardo
2000
ITA
STAA VAN Stan
2000
NED
LEEK David
2000
NED
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
FINCO Giacomo
2000
ITA
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
BARKOV Daniil
2000
RUS
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run