official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
1:34.32
39.89
2
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+0.53
43.94
3
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+1.05
47.91
4
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+1.26
49.51
5
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+1.27
49.58
6
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+1.45
50.96
6
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+1.45
50.96
8
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
+1.47
51.11
9
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+1.97
54.93
10
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+1.98
55.00
11
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.11
56.00
12
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+2.14
56.23
13
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+2.22
56.84
14
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+2.30
57.45
15
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.53
59.20
15
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+2.53
59.20
17
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+2.55
59.36
18
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+2.69
60.42
19
DE MICHIEL Federico
2001
ITA
+3.04
63.10
20
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
+3.20
64.32
20
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+3.20
64.32
22
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
+3.53
66.84
23
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+3.85
69.28
24
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+4.15
71.57
25
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
+4.33
72.94
26
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+4.54
74.55
27
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+4.75
76.15
28
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+4.99
77.98
29
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+5.07
78.59
30
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+5.11
78.90
31
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
+5.73
83.63
32
DOVESI Manuel
2000
ITA
+5.83
84.39
33
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+6.10
86.45
34
AVESANI Marvin
2001
ITA
+6.15
86.84
35
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+6.55
89.89
36
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
+6.57
90.04
37
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
+6.83
92.03
38
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
+7.08
93.94
39
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+7.37
96.15
40
RECCHIA Alex
2001
ITA
+7.46
96.84
41
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+7.51
97.22
42
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
+7.56
97.60
43
AUSSERHOFER Michael
2000
ITA
+7.63
98.13
44
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+8.92
107.98
44
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+8.92
107.98
46
PALMEGIANO Paolo
2001
ITA
+8.94
108.13
47
FONTANELLE Federico
1999
ITA
+8.99
108.52
48
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+9.23
110.35
49
MOSER Raphael
2001
AUT
+9.39
111.57
50
FURTSCHEGGER Stefan
2000
ITA
+9.41
111.72
50
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+9.41
111.72
52
ALBERTI Nicolas
2001
ITA
+9.86
115.16
53
PUJATTI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+9.92
115.62
54
KAHN Florian
1999
ITA
+10.47
119.81
55
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
+11.27
125.92
56
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
+11.31
126.23
57
ROSSI Leonardo
1999
ITA
+11.67
128.97
58
LARESE GORTIGO Rene
2000
ITA
+11.99
131.42
59
CAPPELLINI Alberto
1999
ITA
+12.48
135.16
60
BEDOGNI Matteo
2001
ITA
+12.53
135.54
61
BARZAN Matteo
2001
ITA
+13.25
141.04
62
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+13.67
144.24
63
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
+14.61
151.42
64
GHEDINA Andrea
2000
ITA
+14.88
153.48
65
BOZ Gianmarco
2001
ITA
+15.26
156.38
66
ZONER Oscar
2000
ITA
+15.32
156.84
67
LA GRASSA Michele
2001
ITA
+15.62
159.13
68
RENSO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+16.18
163.40
69
FURLANI Andreas
1999
ITA
+16.42
165.23
69
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+16.42
165.23
71
VERSACE Alberto
2001
ITA
+16.51
165.92
72
MAGALINI Pietro
2000
ITA
+16.92
169.05
73
OBERHAMMER Michael
2001
ITA
+17.02
169.81
74
DE PRATO Michele
2000
ITA
+19.67
190.04
Did not finish 2nd run
REBULI Alessandro
2000
ITA
OBEREGGER Matthias
2001
ITA
GRENDENE Pietro
2000
ITA
DI TOMMASO Antonio
2001
ITA
VENEZIAN Marco
2000
ITA
GIRARDI Paolo
2001
ITA
LORO Marco
2001
ITA
PUCCINI Vittorio
2001
ITA
CORNALE Pietro
2001
ITA
CALAON Nicolo
2000
ITA
LANA Giulio
2000
ITA
WEITHALER Serafin
2001
ITA
COVOLO Federico
2000
ITA
UNTERFRAUNER Samuel
2001
ITA
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
BEZ Nicolo
2000
ITA
FORNER Filippo
2000
ITA
CRAFFONARA Andrea
2001
ITA
DE MARCO Alberto
2000
ITA
KRAMER Mathias
2001
AUT
ROZIC Enrico
2000
ITA
DAL VECCHIO Edoardo
2000
ITA
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
PICHLER Christof
2001
ITA
FINCO Giacomo
2000
ITA
BARATO Pietro
2001
ITA
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THALER Thomas
2001
AUT
TASCHLER Stefan
2001
ITA
DE MICHIEL Leonardo
2000
ITA
SOMMACAL Alexandro
2001
ITA
MARCHESI Filippo
2001
ITA
MONTHALER Noah
2000
ITA
CONTI Nicolas
2000
ITA
SARTORI Federico
2001
ITA
ROCCI Pietro
1999
ITA
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run