official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
1:39.15
40.53
2
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+0.34
43.00
3
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+1.45
51.06
4
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+1.46
51.13
5
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
+1.48
51.28
6
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+1.95
54.69
7
SENONER Aaron
2001
ITA
+4.16
70.74
8
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+4.46
72.92
9
PUJATTI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+4.61
74.01
10
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+4.77
75.17
11
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
+4.86
75.82
12
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
+5.07
77.35
13
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+5.10
77.56
14
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
+5.27
78.80
15
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+5.95
83.74
16
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+6.82
90.05
17
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+7.93
98.12
18
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
+9.89
112.35
19
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+9.93
112.64
20
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+11.32
122.73
21
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+11.33
122.81
22
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
+11.42
123.46
23
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+11.50
124.04
24
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+12.24
129.41
25
FURTSCHEGGER Stefan
2000
ITA
+12.65
132.39
26
AFFRO Matteo
2001
ITA
+13.10
135.66
27
TONELLO Giuseppe
2001
ITA
+13.71
140.09
28
GROSSRUBATSCHER Alex
2000
ITA
+14.15
143.28
29
RUNGGER Klemens
2000
ITA
+14.47
145.61
30
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+15.12
150.33
31
COVOLO Federico
2000
ITA
+15.34
151.92
32
ZANGHI Niccolo
1999
ITA
+16.08
157.30
33
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
+16.99
163.91
34
AVESANI Marvin
2001
ITA
+17.06
164.42
35
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+20.06
186.20
36
MARCHESI Filippo
2001
ITA
+20.27
187.73
37
ROSSI Federico
2000
ITA
+20.55
189.76
38
MICHELANGELI PROSPERI Paolo
1997
ITA
+22.72
205.52
39
LANA Giulio
2000
ITA
+24.26
216.70
40
BIANCHET Stefano
2000
ITA
+25.84
228.17
41
URAPETALO Andrea
2000
ITA
+45.53
371.16
42
MILAN Giorgio
1999
ITA
+58.00
461.71
Did not finish 2nd run
OBEREGGER Matthias
2001
ITA
DE CONTI Riccardo
1997
ITA
DAL VECCHIO Edoardo
2000
ITA
FONTANELLE Federico
1999
ITA
BARATO Pietro
2001
ITA
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REBULI Alessandro
2000
ITA
SOMMACAL Alexandro
2001
ITA
ALBERTI Nicolas
2001
ITA
GENORIA Luca
1999
ITA
LORO Marco
2001
ITA
BORTOLI Nicola
2001
ITA
VERSACE Alberto
2001
ITA
VENEZIAN Marco
2000
ITA
BRAZZALE Alberto
1999
ITA
GHEDINA Andrea
2000
ITA
GIRARDI Paolo
2001
ITA
PELLEGRINO Edoardo
2000
ITA
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
CALAON Nicolo
2000
ITA
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
COSTANTINO Stefano
1999
ITA
FASOLIN Edoardo
1999
ITA
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
DEL DIN Enea
2001
ITA
CARLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
LA GRASSA Michele
2001
ITA
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
BEZ Nicolo
2000
ITA
DE PRATO Michele
2000
ITA
DE MICHIEL Federico
2001
ITA
ROCCI Pietro
1999
ITA
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
GASSLITTER Johannes
2001
ITA
PALMEGIANO Paolo
2001
ITA
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
DOVESI Manuel
2000
ITA
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
FINCO Giacomo
2000
ITA
MACOLA Mario
1997
ITA
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
Did not start 1st run