official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
1:35.66
24.53
2
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+0.66
29.57
3
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+0.93
31.63
4
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+1.09
32.85
5
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+1.35
34.83
6
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+1.84
38.57
7
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+1.86
38.72
8
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+1.99
39.72
9
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+2.06
40.25
10
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+2.08
40.40
11
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
+2.41
42.92
12
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+2.62
44.52
13
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.25
49.33
14
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+3.56
51.70
15
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+3.62
52.15
16
ZINANT Eliot
2001
FRA
+3.81
53.60
17
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+3.93
54.52
18
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+4.10
55.82
19
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+4.52
59.02
20
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+4.87
61.69
21
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+5.20
64.21
22
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+5.43
65.97
23
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+5.55
66.88
24
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+5.56
66.96
25
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+5.95
69.94
26
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+7.01
78.02
27
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+7.53
81.99
28
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+7.56
82.22
29
PERRETTA Elliot
2002
ITA
+8.67
90.69
30
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+9.67
98.32
31
GIRARD Corentin
2002
FRA
+9.81
99.39
32
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
+10.12
101.76
33
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+10.34
103.44
34
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+10.51
104.73
35
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
+10.91
107.79
36
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
+11.07
109.01
37
DE ZAN Dario
2002
ITA
+18.34
164.49
Did not finish 2nd run
BONATO Tommaso
2002
ITA
DEBERTOL Jannes
2002
ITA
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SACCHET Nicolas
2001
ITA
ALLEMAND Marco Aurelio
2001
ITA
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
JULLIEN Guillaume
2001
FRA
BRUSA Luca
2002
ITA
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
SEPPI Davide
2002
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA