official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
2:04.62
54.17
2
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Pelayo
2005
ESP
+0.52
58.38
3
HERVE Clement
2004
FRA
+0.72
60.01
4
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+0.79
60.57
5
MESTRES PLA Marcal
2005
ESP
+0.94
61.79
6
ROCHE ESPINOS Victor
2006
ESP
+1.02
62.44
7
CARLE Romain
2005
FRA
+1.11
63.17
8
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+1.12
63.25
9
ESCACH Tom
2005
FRA
+1.30
64.71
10
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+1.34
65.03
11
SANTIVERI SABATE Nil
2004
ESP
+1.47
66.08
11
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+1.47
66.08
13
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+1.48
66.16
14
UBEIRA CIERCO Marc
2006
ESP
+1.69
67.87
15
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
+1.76
68.43
16
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
+1.81
68.84
17
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
+1.99
70.30
18
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES Valero
2006
ESP
+2.10
71.19
19
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
+2.13
71.43
20
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+2.25
72.41
21
PRADEM Aritz
2006
FRA
+2.26
72.49
22
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
+2.52
74.59
23
BADIE Maxence
2006
FRA
+2.60
75.24
24
SIRE Janis
2006
FRA
+2.61
75.32
25
BUTRAGUENO ESCOBAR Jaime
2006
ESP
+2.73
76.30
26
MALOT Leo-Paul
2005
FRA
+2.91
77.75
27
CARDENA VILA Marti
2006
ESP
+3.31
81.00
28
LALEVE Damien
2005
FRA
+3.84
85.29
29
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+4.18
88.05
30
GRAVIER Benicio
2005
ARG
+4.40
89.83
31
ESPIN ALVAREZ Ivan
2006
ESP
+4.41
89.91
32
THACKWRAY VALLET Hugo
2006
ESP
+4.57
91.21
33
PEREZ AREVALO Albert
2003
ESP
+4.60
91.45
34
SAN JOSE ONCINA Sergio
2004
ESP
+4.69
92.18
35
BENITO ACEDO Nicolas
2006
ESP
+4.95
94.29
36
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
+5.03
94.94
37
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
+5.05
95.10
38
COSTE SALVANS Miquel
2006
ESP
+5.10
95.50
39
DEL RINCON RIBERA Joaquin
2005
ESP
+5.16
95.99
40
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
+5.17
96.07
41
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Santiago
2005
ESP
+5.23
96.56
42
DELGADO GONZALEZ Marc
2006
AND
+5.78
101.01
43
BARTHE Lois
2005
FRA
+5.86
101.66
43
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+5.86
101.66
45
MARCET Tommy
2002
ESP
+5.95
102.39
46
ORTIZ SOLDATI Felipe
2006
ARG
+6.13
103.85
47
STAFFORD Corto
2005
AUS
+6.30
105.23
48
BURGOS Ignacio
2001
ESP
+6.34
105.55
49
ROS AZANZA Eneko
2006
ESP
+6.74
108.80
50
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA Carlos
2005
ESP
+6.98
110.74
51
AZNAR CUBERO Jorge
2006
ESP
+7.19
112.44
52
ALVAREZ BARRIOS Pablo
2006
ESP
+7.23
112.77
53
FEMENIAS AGUIRRE Pablo
2005
ESP
+7.56
115.44
54
CARMONA ROYO Iu
2006
AND
+7.63
116.01
55
AGUILERA RUIZ Pol
2005
ESP
+7.65
116.17
56
JEAN Damien
2006
FRA
+7.67
116.33
57
CASTANEDA GALVEZ DEL POSTIGO Jorge
2006
ESP
+7.80
117.39
58
GARCIA ARVERAS Emilio
2006
ESP
+7.92
118.36
59
JAEN Ferran
2002
ESP
+7.96
118.68
60
SEGON RUBIAL Joel
2005
ESP
+8.01
119.09
61
BURGOS ALVARO
2003
ESP
+8.17
120.38
62
SISNIEGA Gonzalo
2001
ESP
+8.41
122.33
63
SELGA COSTA Oleguer
2005
ESP
+9.03
127.35
64
RUIZ PELEGRINA Ricardo
2005
ESP
+9.11
128.00
65
BEA JULIA Toni
2006
AND
+9.26
129.22
66
BORRAS SOLSONA Pep
2006
ESP
+9.32
129.71
67
FLETA HOSPITAL Oscar
2004
ESP
+9.74
133.11
68
CORREIG MARTRA Anton
2006
ESP
+10.45
138.86
69
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
+10.67
140.65
70
BARTHE Achille
2005
FRA
+10.71
140.97
71
SAURA ANDION Hector
2005
ESP
+10.79
141.62
72
BERGES Theo
2005
FRA
+10.86
142.19
73
DE BETELU Theo
2003
FRA
+11.11
144.21
74
AMIEL Victor
2005
FRA
+12.46
155.15
75
PUIG TORDERA Gil
2005
ESP
+12.88
158.56
76
DAST Yanis
2002
FRA
+13.20
161.15
77
VILA GUBERT Frank
2006
ESP
+13.36
162.45
78
XANCHO GOMEZ Yoann
2006
FRA
+14.65
172.90
79
BLANCHARD Arthur
2006
FRA
+16.06
184.33
80
MARTINEZ David
1992
ESP
+19.59
212.94
81
QUINTANA PEIRO Paco
2006
ESP
+21.17
225.75
82
MURIEL DE DIOS Pablo
2005
ESP
+26.39
268.05
83
LOPEZ DIEGUEZ BADOLATO Nicolas
2006
ESP
+27.05
273.40
84
RUCAROLS Marc
2006
AND
+28.34
283.86
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run