official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
1:30.31
32.95
2
FELBER John
1996
SUI
+0.82
39.49
3
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+0.85
39.73
4
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+1.01
41.00
5
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
+1.17
42.28
6
AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca
1997
SUI
+1.27
43.08
7
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
+1.50
44.91
8
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
+1.53
45.15
9
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+1.66
46.18
10
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+1.84
47.62
11
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
+1.92
48.26
12
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+2.04
49.21
13
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+2.22
50.65
14
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+2.33
51.53
15
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+2.35
51.69
16
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+2.40
52.08
17
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
+2.72
54.64
18
AGNELLI Christian
1997
ITA
+3.03
57.11
19
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
+3.40
60.06
20
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+3.47
60.61
21
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+3.57
61.41
22
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+3.70
62.45
23
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+4.41
68.11
24
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+6.07
81.34
25
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+7.00
88.76
26
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+7.62
93.70
27
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
+7.80
95.14
28
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+8.17
98.09
29
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+8.53
100.96
30
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+8.58
101.35
31
ERNI-BOSE Nayan
1997
SUI
+9.12
105.66
32
GIANNONE Samuele
1996
ITA
+9.16
105.98
33
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+9.47
108.45
34
BROWN Ryan
1999
GBR
+9.56
109.17
35
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+9.74
110.60
36
SEILER Michael
1998
SUI
+10.52
116.82
37
MODANESI Andrea
1998
ITA
+10.61
117.54
38
DAUDRY Jeanclaude
1999
ITA
+11.49
124.55
39
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+13.14
137.71
40
ZOCCO Giovanni
1997
ITA
+13.98
144.41
41
ANGELINI Luca
1999
ITA
+14.29
146.88
42
MARIOTTI Alessandro
1998
SMR
+14.71
150.23
43
CASIRAGHI Matteo
1999
ITA
+14.97
152.30
44
PEAQUIN Laurent
1999
ITA
+15.28
154.77
45
NOCITO Nicholas
1999
ITA
+16.24
162.42
46
GIORDANO Marco
1999
ITA
+19.70
190.01
47
CASTERMANS Max
1998
LUX
+22.45
211.93
48
NANNETTI Filippo
1999
ITA
+23.70
221.90
49
BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo
1993
SMR
+24.62
229.23
50
CASTRIOTA SCANDERBEG Filippo
1999
ITA
+29.46
267.82
51
BAUWENS Nicolas
1998
BEL
+32.82
294.61
52
MASLINE CAMERINI Pierre Louis
1989
FRA
+36.80
326.34
Did not finish 2nd run
CLEMENTE Giorgio
1998
ITA
BUCHAN Benjamin
1998
ITA
GELCICH Erik
1999
ITA
OCCHIPINTI Federico
1999
ITA
AUDINO Tommaso
1999
ITA
CANTONI Vittorio
1999
ITA
BOLDRINI Roger
1999
ITA
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
ALLIOD Andre
1999
ITA
GUOLO Alberto
1997
ITA
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
BALLERINI Matteo
1998
ITA
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
D AMICO Francesco
1998
ITA
ZAMPA Nicolo
1999
ITA
DONNET Herve
1999
ITA
PESSION Thomas
1998
ITA
O NEILL Jack
1999
GBR
BUCHAN Fraser
1997
GBR
ABRUZZINI Flavio
1999
ITA
CHIARAVALLI Luca
1999
ITA
BOCK Christophe
1998
LUX
GILETTI Emilio
1996
ITA
PASTORE Federico
1996
ITA
SOLFRINI Omar
1999
ITA
VALSECCHI Angelo
1998
ITA
SACCO Giacomo
1999
ITA
LAVARDA Fabio
1997
ITA
BUCHAN Scott
1999
GBR
PERDACHER Thomas
1998
AUT
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
MONTANARI Davide
1999
ITA
BUERGI Mael
1999
SUI
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
MEZZATESTA Leonardo
1999
ITA
GRAVIER Balthazar
1999
ARG
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
LISMORE Jake
1997
GBR
VEZZONI Davide
1997
ITA
PELLISSIER Andre
1997
ITA
FELLOWS Jordan
1997
GBR
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Nikita
1999
ISR
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
CIOTOLI Simone
1998
ITA
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
VITALE Francesco
1998
ITA
GERARD Nicholas
1996
ITA
REVIL Matthieu
1996
ITA
LOIRE Florian
1997
FRA
FERROD Jean Claude
1998
ITA
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
RAFFAELLI Kristian
1997
ITA
MARTELLI Federico
1998
ITA
SLAVIERO Andrea
1997
ITA
SCHWARTZ Jonathan
1997
ISR
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
POLETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
Did not start 1st run