official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SANDULLI Elena
2000
ITA
2:07.56
14.27
2
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+0.09
14.96
3
GIUNTI Marta
1997
ITA
+1.97
29.40
4
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+2.14
30.71
5
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
+2.79
35.70
6
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+2.88
36.40
7
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+3.73
42.93
8
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
+3.96
44.69
8
HAAS Magdalena
1997
ITA
+3.96
44.69
10
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
+4.47
48.61
11
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
+4.48
48.69
12
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
+5.08
53.30
13
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
+5.48
56.37
14
RIZZI Angelica
1998
ITA
+5.63
57.52
15
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
+5.70
58.06
16
PIROVANO Chiara
1999
ITA
+6.42
63.59
17
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+6.52
64.36
18
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+6.58
64.82
19
FERRARI Sara
1997
ITA
+6.70
65.74
20
BORSATTI Giulia
1999
ITA
+7.23
69.82
21
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
+7.31
70.43
22
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
+7.48
71.74
23
KAUFMANN Ines
1999
ITA
+7.70
73.43
24
KIRCHLER Miriam
1996
ITA
+8.60
80.34
25
NORIS Noemi
1996
ITA
+9.15
84.57
26
GIANNOTTI Chiara
1997
ITA
+9.20
84.95
27
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
+9.68
88.64
28
ZASSO Camilla
2000
ITA
+10.56
95.40
29
CARREL Martina
2000
ITA
+11.48
102.47
30
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
+12.27
108.54
31
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+12.81
112.68
32
ROMANIN Camilla
2000
ITA
+12.96
113.84
33
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
+14.11
122.67
34
HOFER Gaby
2000
ITA
+15.19
130.97
35
HEIJDEMANN Roosmieke
2001
NED
+29.48
240.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DERKS Kiara
2001
NED
KUPPELWIESER Lisa
2001
ITA
SIMONETTI Veronica
2000
ITA
GAVAZZI Matilde
2001
ITA
GIUNIPERO Maddalena
2001
ITA
PEDEVILLA Ellen
2001
ITA
KERSCHBAUMER Sofia
2000
ITA
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
GASSLITTER Patrizia
2001
ITA
VILLA Vittoria
2000
ITA
RAPETTI Giulia Maria
2001
ITA
MAZZOLENI Camilla
2001
ITA
MATTIOLO Sara
1999
ITA
FURLETTI Camilla
2001
ITA
ROTA Laura
2000
ITA
DEL FABBRO Anna
1999
ITA
DI FRANCESCO Giulia
1999
ITA
BONINO Angelica
2000
ITA
ANDREASSICH Elisa
1998
ITA
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
DE LUCA Carlotta
1998
ITA
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
PETRI Nicole
1998
ITA
CABELLO Chiara
1997
ITA
GILARDONI Carole
1996
ITA
RUSTIGHI Asia
1999
ITA
GUMMERER Lea
1999
ITA
GARDANO Carola
1998
ITA
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
MANGOLD Luisa
2000
GER
GRAFFI BRUNORO Elena
1996
ITA
OSTLER Katharina
1998
GER
CALATI Veronika
1999
ITA
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
BRAND Nora
2000
GER
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
EYDALLIN Valentina
1997
ITA
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run