official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
1:38.02
36.93
2
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+0.09
37.59
3
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+0.15
38.03
4
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+0.29
39.06
5
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+0.59
41.26
6
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
+0.81
42.88
7
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+1.46
47.65
8
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
+1.79
50.08
9
GRAY Tyler
1997
CAN
+2.17
52.87
10
PHILLIPS Parker
1998
CAN
+2.37
54.34
11
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+3.72
64.26
12
MORIN Charles
1998
CAN
+3.76
64.55
13
MALINOVSKY Eugene
1998
CAN
+3.83
65.06
14
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
+4.51
70.06
15
HUTCHESON Trevor
1999
CAN
+4.59
70.65
16
CANTONI Ben
1999
CAN
+4.88
72.78
17
TURNER Joshua
1998
USA
+4.97
73.44
18
LAFONTAINE Gabriel
1995
CAN
+5.07
74.17
19
MCVEY Max
1997
CAN
+5.23
75.35
20
KORTE-MOORE Lake
1999
CAN
+6.14
82.03
21
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
+7.49
91.95
22
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
+7.60
92.76
23
JONES Christopher
1998
CAN
+7.73
93.71
24
CLARK Jeremy
1999
CAN
+7.81
94.30
25
LEBLANC Emile
1998
CAN
+8.04
95.99
26
BOES Justin
1999
USA
+9.06
103.48
27
WARD Scott
1998
CAN
+9.07
103.55
28
MOTT Ian
1992
CAN
+9.10
103.77
29
HERMAN Marc
1998
CAN
+12.92
131.83
30
GRABOWSKI Jake
1998
USA
+12.98
132.27
31
LAVERGNE Felix
1991
CAN
+13.54
136.39
32
PETIT Julien
1989
CAN
+16.10
155.19
33
BALTHAZARD Loick
1999
CAN
+16.19
155.85
34
BRUNETTE Etienne
1998
CAN
+17.14
162.83
35
KALINS Mitchell
1999
CAN
+17.88
168.27
36
PERRY Jack
1999
CAN
+19.85
182.74
37
EMOND Aurel
1999
CAN
+21.89
197.72
Did not finish 2nd run
MACLEAN Connor
1999
CAN
ANGUS Evan
1999
CAN
MOTT Troy
1989
CAN
BERNIER Emile
1999
CAN
ST-AUBIN William
1997
CAN
LAMY-LALIBERTE Leo
1996
CAN
BRENZEL Matthew
1999
CAN
RUBINOFF Alexander
1995
CAN
NORTON Carr
1998
CAN
ARMSTRONG Jack
1999
USA
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
MCCONVILLE Liam
1999
CAN
KONSTANTINOVSKI Yarik
1999
CAN
SAFFO John
1999
USA
TURNBULL Aidan
1999
CAN
REYNOLDS Zachary
1999
CAN
CAVES Nicholas
1999
CAN
PILON Yohann
1997
CAN
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
HUNTER Devan
1999
CAN
LOMAX Cam
1999
CAN
COURVILLE Frederic
1997
CAN
SCHMIDT Jared
1997
CAN
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
ROSEN Jake
1997
CAN
LUEL Henry
1998
CAN
PARIZEAU-HAMEL Sebastien
1997
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CLARO Antonio
1998
CHI
PHILLIPS Benjamin
1999
CAN
LEDUC-LAFLECHE David
1999
CAN
CAMPBELL Patrick
1997
CAN
JEAN Patrick
1999
CAN
PAYNTER Nick
1997
CAN
AUDET Jean-Christophe
1997
CAN
QUAYLE Iain
1999
CAN
MCGRATH Tanner
1996
USA
OBRIEN Case
1998
CAN
THERRIEN FOURNIER Remi
1994
CAN
CHEWPA Olexa
1995
CAN
DENIS Fabian
1997
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run