official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
1:21.62
92.63
2
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+0.45
96.60
3
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+1.32
104.27
4
ALAIN Jacob
1999
CAN
+1.78
108.33
5
HARTMANN Charles
2000
CAN
+1.82
108.68
6
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
+2.00
110.27
7
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
+2.14
111.51
8
NOEL Louis-Philippe
1999
CAN
+2.20
112.04
9
LAVIGNE Charles-Olivier
1999
CAN
+2.28
112.74
10
EMOND Antoine
2000
CAN
+2.35
113.36
11
LACHAPELLE Felix-Antoine
2000
CAN
+2.39
113.71
12
TREMBLAY Olivier
1999
CAN
+2.43
114.07
13
TREMBLAY-PERRON Benjamin
2000
CAN
+2.83
117.59
14
DALLAIRE Alexis
2000
CAN
+3.24
121.21
15
CIPELLETTI Nicolas
2000
CAN
+3.29
121.65
16
MOREAU Marc-Antoine
1998
CAN
+3.34
122.09
17
CAILLE Tristan
1999
CAN
+3.51
123.59
18
MASSE Jean-Daniel
2000
CAN
+3.56
124.03
19
TOUTANT Jeremy
1999
CAN
+3.89
126.95
20
MIVILLE-DESCHENES Maxime
1999
CAN
+4.39
131.36
21
CANALES Benjamin
2000
CAN
+4.77
134.71
22
LEDUC-LAFLECHE David
1999
CAN
+4.82
135.15
23
MASSICOTTE Julien
2000
CAN
+5.14
137.97
24
GONEAU Samuel
2000
CAN
+5.17
138.24
25
COTE Mathieu
2000
CAN
+5.26
139.03
26
CHARTRAND-OBEROI Olivier
1999
CAN
+5.30
139.38
27
MARCOUX Simon
1999
CAN
+5.56
141.68
28
PAQUIN Laurent
2000
CAN
+5.72
143.09
29
DESILETS Elie
2000
CAN
+5.80
143.79
30
JOLICOEUR Pierre-Olivier
1999
CAN
+5.95
145.12
31
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
+5.99
145.47
32
TELLIER Nicolas
1999
CAN
+6.56
150.50
33
ROY Sebastien
2000
CAN
+7.04
154.73
34
PEPPER Ryan
2000
CAN
+7.10
155.26
35
BRIGGS Cole
1999
CAN
+7.34
157.38
36
TREMBLAY Raphael
2000
CAN
+7.70
160.55
37
GOSSELIN Laurent
2000
CAN
+7.98
163.02
38
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
+8.06
163.73
39
ROUSSEAU Guillaume
1999
CAN
+8.27
165.58
40
ARSENAULT Cedric
2000
CAN
+8.31
165.94
41
RENAUD Elliot
1999
CAN
+8.38
166.55
42
AUGER-CYR Myka
2000
CAN
+8.41
166.82
43
BUJOLD Emile
2000
CAN
+8.62
168.67
44
FOURNIER Pierre-Luc
1998
CAN
+8.69
169.29
45
VAN STEENE Matthias
2000
BEL
+8.90
171.14
46
L.ECUYER Timothe
2000
CAN
+9.13
173.17
47
LAPLANTE Emile
2000
CAN
+9.14
173.26
48
BARAER Hugo
2000
CAN
+9.36
175.20
49
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
+9.46
176.08
50
BALTHAZARD Loick
1999
CAN
+9.50
176.43
51
LOCK Jeremy
2000
CAN
+9.76
178.73
52
CANNON Alex
2000
CAN
+9.93
180.23
53
MAJEWSKI Darius
2000
CAN
+9.98
180.67
54
AUBIN Felix
2000
CAN
+10.22
182.78
54
BRUNET Edouard-Williams
1998
CAN
+10.22
182.78
56
NORMANDIN Olivier
2000
CAN
+10.48
185.08
57
HUTCHESON Connor
2000
CAN
+11.03
189.93
58
CHENEVERT Alexandre
1999
CAN
+11.48
193.90
59
MICHAUD Philippe
2000
CAN
+11.52
194.25
60
JOUBERT Matisse
2000
CAN
+11.62
195.13
61
PAGE-PRIMEAU Louis-Olivier
1999
CAN
+11.70
195.84
62
MONETTE Benjamin
1999
CAN
+11.90
197.60
63
LECOMPTE Jeremy
2000
CAN
+12.46
202.54
64
GUAY Charles
2000
CAN
+12.84
205.90
65
BERUBE Guillaume
2000
CAN
+13.10
208.19
66
MARTIN Hugues
1999
CAN
+13.21
209.16
67
DIONNE Philippe
2000
CAN
+13.58
212.42
68
BLIER Jeremy
1998
CAN
+13.63
212.87
69
BEDARD Gabriel
2000
CAN
+13.69
213.39
70
DESROCHERS Justin
1999
CAN
+13.76
214.01
71
LARIVEE Justin
2000
CAN
+13.89
215.16
72
MACPHEE Jake
1999
CAN
+14.14
217.36
73
LATULIPPE Louis
1999
CAN
+15.21
226.80
74
QUESNEL Olivier
2000
CAN
+15.70
231.13
75
COURNOYER Nicolas
2000
CAN
+16.12
234.83
76
MIRON Olivier
2000
CAN
+16.16
235.18
77
DUFOUR Alexis
2000
CAN
+18.44
255.30
78
LEBEAU Alexandre
1999
CAN
+18.61
256.80
79
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
+19.45
264.21
80
LORD Thomas
1998
CAN
+20.01
269.15
81
FAUCHER-JABADO Francois
2000
CAN
+20.08
269.76
82
CARLYLE Andrew
2000
CAN
+21.47
282.02
83
BEAUDOIN Nicolas
2000
CAN
+22.89
294.55
84
LAROCHELLE Joseph
2000
CAN
+29.37
351.71
85
DELAGE Christophe
2000
CAN
+33.66
389.56
Did not finish 2nd run
KRUSE Noah
2000
CAN
LACROIX Jeremie
1997
CAN
PICHET Louis
1999
CAN
MANSEAU Jacob
1998
CAN
REISE Victor
1998
CAN
FARAH-LAJOIE Charles
2000
CAN
BRUNET Charles
2000
CAN
POLIQUIN Gregory
1999
CAN
LEVESQUE Timothe
1997
CAN
BOUDREAU Alexis
1998
CAN
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
NERON Jonathan
1999
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run