official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
IMPERIALE Federica
1998
ITA
1:33.43
52.47
2
BORCHART Boxie
1997
NED
+0.94
59.71
2
NICASTRO Claudia
1997
ITA
+0.94
59.71
4
MICELI Martina
1997
ITA
+2.70
73.28
5
GUEST Kirsty
1997
GBR
+2.89
74.74
6
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+3.14
76.67
7
PIROVANO Chiara
1999
ITA
+3.62
80.37
8
VIGLIANCO Giorgia
2000
ITA
+4.61
88.00
9
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+4.74
89.00
10
PESSION Marta
2000
ITA
+6.10
99.48
11
AUDISIO Lisa
1999
ITA
+6.18
100.09
12
MAZZACURATI Isabella
1998
ITA
+7.00
106.41
13
SAUDIN Marlene
1998
ITA
+7.32
108.88
14
QUARANTA Carolina
1997
ITA
+8.04
114.43
15
STEVENIN Chiara
2000
ITA
+9.41
124.99
16
VILLA Costanza
1997
ITA
+10.12
130.46
17
GRANGE Gaia
2000
ITA
+11.48
140.94
18
GATTONI Maria Camilla
1998
ITA
+12.26
146.95
19
CHRISTENSEN Luna Berger
2000
DEN
+12.46
148.49
20
CAPPELLETTI Wendy
2000
ITA
+12.87
151.65
21
MOLTENI Giulia
1998
ITA
+13.78
158.66
22
COLOMBO Dalila
2000
ITA
+14.32
162.82
23
GRANGE Federica
2000
ITA
+14.51
164.29
24
FRANCO Letizia
2000
ITA
+16.59
180.32
25
MARIUTTO Lucrezia
2000
ITA
+16.61
180.47
26
HERESAZ Karen
1998
ITA
+17.26
185.48
27
PESSION Sophie
1997
ITA
+18.20
192.72
28
REVIL Alanis
2000
ITA
+18.62
195.96
29
AGLIETTA Gaia
2000
ITA
+18.83
197.58
30
LIEBMAN Bianca
1996
ITA
+18.84
197.66
31
LAMI Maria Sole
2000
ITA
+19.05
199.28
32
DE BENEDETTI Sara
2000
ITA
+20.63
211.45
33
REVIL Sylvie
2000
ITA
+20.92
213.69
34
RAVELLO Martina
1999
ITA
+21.94
221.55
35
TASCHIN Jessica
1998
ITA
+23.43
233.03
36
POZZO Eugenia
1997
ITA
+23.49
233.49
37
REY Anais
2000
ITA
+24.35
240.12
38
PRATO Corinne
1999
ITA
+24.97
244.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PICCHIOTTINO Fiore Lisa
2000
ITA
QUENDOZ Anais
2000
ITA
BOTTAN Martina
2000
ITA
GAMBARO Michela
2000
ITA
MERLET Valerie
1997
ITA
REVIL Josienne
1997
ITA
JON Mathilde
1997
ITA
SANFILIPPO Chiara
1997
ITA
PASSINO Chiara
1999
ITA
GRANGE Sara
1998
ITA
SURIANO Virginia
2000
ITA
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
DE MARTINO Ludovica
1998
ITA
BUILLAS Celine
1997
ITA
BATTAGLINI Gioia
1998
ITA
ZEMOZ Anais
1999
ITA
CARREL Martina
2000
ITA
SOMMO Maria Malvina
1998
ITA
COOPER Yasmin
1998
GBR
Disqualified 1st run