official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
2:09.23
17.68
2
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+1.67
30.34
3
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+2.00
32.85
4
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+2.14
33.91
5
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+2.28
34.97
6
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+2.45
36.26
7
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+2.55
37.02
8
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+2.99
40.35
9
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+3.00
40.43
10
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+3.01
40.51
11
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+3.03
40.66
12
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+3.04
40.73
13
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+3.08
41.04
14
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+3.58
44.83
15
MEYER Johann
2000
USA
+3.60
44.98
15
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+3.60
44.98
17
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+3.65
45.36
18
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+3.82
46.65
19
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+3.83
46.72
20
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+3.85
46.88
21
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+3.91
47.33
22
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+4.03
48.24
23
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+4.37
50.82
24
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+4.71
53.40
25
WORRELL Zane
2001
USA
+4.93
55.07
26
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+4.94
55.14
27
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
+5.38
58.48
28
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
+5.50
59.39
29
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+5.78
61.51
30
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+5.81
61.74
30
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
+5.81
61.74
32
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+6.15
64.32
33
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+6.26
65.15
34
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+6.57
67.50
35
FRANCIS William
2000
CAN
+6.87
69.78
36
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+6.90
70.01
37
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+6.93
70.23
38
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
+7.07
71.29
39
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+7.13
71.75
40
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+7.38
73.65
41
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+7.81
76.91
42
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+7.90
77.59
43
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
+7.94
77.89
44
BENEY William
1999
GBR
+7.99
78.27
45
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
+8.02
78.50
46
CHIARI Aedan
2000
USA
+8.33
80.85
47
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+8.38
81.23
48
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
+8.84
84.72
49
BOGNER Julian
2001
GER
+9.12
86.84
50
SANKEY Colton
2001
USA
+9.46
89.42
51
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+9.76
91.69
52
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+9.77
91.77
53
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
+9.90
92.76
53
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
+9.90
92.76
55
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+10.11
94.35
56
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+10.37
96.32
57
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+10.88
100.19
58
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+10.97
100.87
59
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
+13.04
116.57
60
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+13.07
116.79
61
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
+13.12
117.17
62
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+13.49
119.98
63
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
+14.22
125.52
64
ST VILLE James
1999
USA
+14.42
127.03
65
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
+14.82
130.07
66
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
+16.89
145.76
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
NEGOMIR Eric
2000
USA
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
WIACEK Victor
1998
POL
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
FELGAR Casey
2000
USA
STAHLA Jack
2000
USA
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
LEBLANC Gus
2000
USA
NORTON Payton
2000
USA
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
Did not start 1st run