official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
1:04.98
32.16
2
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+0.34
37.81
3
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+0.62
42.46
4
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+0.72
44.13
5
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
+0.82
45.79
6
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+0.83
45.96
7
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+0.90
47.12
8
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+0.96
48.12
9
STRANDBERG Ebba
1998
SWE
+0.99
48.61
10
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
+1.08
50.11
11
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR
+1.10
50.44
12
KAMENICKA Daniela
1996
SVK
+1.14
51.11
13
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+1.23
52.60
14
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1999
SVK
+1.25
52.94
15
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+1.44
56.09
16
LIFVENDAHL Lisa
1997
SWE
+1.56
58.09
17
LUUKKO Nea
1996
FIN
+1.69
60.25
18
JANCOVA Tereza
1999
SVK
+1.74
61.08
19
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+1.76
61.41
20
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+1.79
61.91
21
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
+1.91
63.91
22
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+2.31
70.55
23
OVERAAS Frida
1999
NOR
+2.37
71.55
24
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
+2.54
74.38
24
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+2.54
74.38
26
NEMCOVA Klaudia
2000
SVK
+2.64
76.04
27
LOPEZ Clara
1996
ESP
+2.72
77.37
28
BAKKE Bianca
2000
NED
+2.78
78.36
29
GRIMSRUD Juliane
1998
NOR
+2.79
78.53
29
SANDEGGEN Saga
1998
NOR
+2.79
78.53
31
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+2.91
80.53
31
GRIMSRUD Tiril
1998
NOR
+2.91
80.53
33
KERVEN Michelle
1998
SWE
+2.99
81.86
34
MORENO BECERRA Cande
2000
AND
+3.02
82.35
34
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+3.02
82.35
36
ANDERSEN Saskia
1997
NOR
+3.03
82.52
37
CLEMENTSON Moa
2000
SWE
+3.05
82.85
38
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
+3.08
83.35
39
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+3.13
84.18
40
KINNEBERG Birgit
1999
NOR
+3.25
86.18
41
GASUNA Lelde
1990
LAT
+3.29
86.84
42
BROWALDH Siri
1998
SWE
+3.32
87.34
43
HORGEN Catharina Astrup
1999
NOR
+3.52
90.66
44
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
+3.54
91.00
45
STAVSETH Veslemoey Kihle
1998
NOR
+3.62
92.33
46
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
+3.68
93.32
47
ROEYNSTRAND Elise
1998
NOR
+3.73
94.15
48
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+3.82
95.65
49
KALUZA Martyna
1999
POL
+3.88
96.65
50
RYAN Emma
2000
IRL
+3.95
97.81
51
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
+4.06
99.64
52
ROEYNSTRAND Anniken
1999
NOR
+4.09
100.14
53
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+4.11
100.47
54
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
+4.15
101.14
55
STAVSETH Emma Kihle
2000
NOR
+4.25
102.80
56
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
+4.39
105.12
57
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+4.71
110.44
58
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+4.88
113.27
59
MIJARES RUF Claudia
1999
AND
+4.89
113.43
60
BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov
1999
DEN
+5.20
118.59
61
JANSSON Martina
1998
SWE
+5.34
120.91
62
RYGH Jenny
2000
NOR
+5.49
123.41
63
GILLARD Amelia
2000
NZL
+5.57
124.74
64
BERGE Ylva
1999
NOR
+5.59
125.07
65
SIGURDSSON Linn
1999
SWE
+5.83
129.06
66
ANTONIOLI Ruby
2000
USA
+5.88
129.89
67
ROSTADSAND Synne Johanne Eikeland
1999
NOR
+6.13
134.04
68
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
+6.14
134.21
69
DIRKSEN Kaya
2000
NED
+6.43
139.03
70
LINDBERG Vera
2000
SWE
+6.53
140.69
71
HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes
1999
NOR
+6.56
141.19
72
MILLANG Maria
2000
NOR
+6.72
143.85
73
HREHOROVA Evelyn
1996
SVK
+7.14
150.83
74
LARSEN Emilie
1999
DEN
+7.35
154.32
75
RYGH Johanne
1998
NOR
+7.53
157.31
76
ALENIUS Tova
2000
SWE
+7.89
163.30
77
NORD Mia
2000
NOR
+8.19
168.28
78
NAKACHI Maya Simkowitz
2000
JPN
+8.25
169.28
79
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1999
EST
+8.29
169.94
80
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
+8.56
174.43
81
KOJEN Aurora
2000
NOR
+9.07
182.91
82
SANDBERG Clara
1999
SWE
+10.01
198.53
83
BREKKAN Johanne
2000
NOR
+10.28
203.02
84
EGGAR Katrine Groth
1999
NOR
+11.91
230.11
Did not finish 1st run
TRUDEAU Hannah
2000
USA
CINCA BONS Aina
1999
AND
BONDARE Liene
1996
LAT
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
RABO Mina Sofie
1999
NOR
RAMENTOL ALMEIDA Mariona
1998
AND
NAESS Martine
1998
NOR
RAMENTOL Sara
1996
AND
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
SOEFTELAND Helena Hoerte
1998
NOR
KORPIO Nella
1999
FIN
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
RESEN Henriette
1999
NOR
PALLAS Carmina
1996
AND
Did not start 1st run